UdarnikVSHNŠK Moslavina
27 kol. 2016 - 17:30

VIJESTI

SENIORI MŽNL SREDIŠTE

Team WD LPTS
1 Dinamo OO 0 0 0 0
2 Gaj Mače 0 0 0 0
3 Gradići 0 0 0 0
4 HNŠK Moslavina 0 0 0 0
5 Karlovac 1919 0 0 0 0
6 Libertas 0 0 0 0
7 Mladost (Z) 0 0 0 0
8 Polet 0 0 0 0
9 Ponikve 0 0 0 0
10 Radoboj 0 0 0 0
11 Sava Strmec 0 0 0 0
12 Savski Marof 0 0 0 0
13 Špansko 0 0 0 0
14 Udarnik 0 0 0 0
15 Zagreb II 0 0 0 0
16 Zelina 0 0 0 0
Detaljni prikaz

Prijateljske utakmice:

  • NK Hajduk Pakrac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1 (5:4)p
  • NK OSIJEK II – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0 (5:3)p
  • NK Bjelovar – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
  • ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
  • NK Garić –  HNŠK Moslavina 3:1

 

Jun. HNŠK MoslavinaVSŠpansko
28 kol. 2016 - 11:00
Kad. HNŠK MoslavinaVSŠpansko
28 kol. 2016 - 09:00
Pion. HNŠK MoslavinaVSHAŠK
27 kol. 2016 - 10:15
Ml. Pion HNŠK MoslavinaVSHAŠK
27 kol. 2016 - 09:00
Pio. HNŠK MoslavinaVSSokol (Ludina)
28 kol. 2016 - 13:00

Susreti

kolovoz 2016

27 Sub - 17:30
UdarnikVSHNŠK Moslavina
20 Sub - 17:00
NK Daruvar0-2 HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
06 Sub - 18:00
NK Bjelovar0-1HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
03 Sri - 20:00
Moslavac2-3HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

srpanj 2016

23 Sub - 18:00
NK Garić (Garešnica)3-1HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

lipanj 2016

04 Sub - 18:00
Savski Marof3-0HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

svibanj 2016

29 Ned - 18:00
HNŠK Moslavina4-1Radoboj
Match Report
26 Čet - 17:30
Dinamo (OO)4-2HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
21 Sub - 17:30
HNŠK Moslavina2-0Gradići
Match Report
15 Ned - 10:00
Udarnik0-1HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

TABLICE

SENIORI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
1 Dinamo OO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gaj Mače 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gradići 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HNŠK Moslavina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karlovac 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Libertas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mladost Z. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Polet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Radoboj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sava Strmec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Savski Marof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Špansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Udarnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zelina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

JUNIORI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
1 Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dugo Selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HNŠK Moslavina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mladost Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ivanić Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vinogradar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tekstilac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vrapče 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zagorec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Trešnjevka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Špansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Udarnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zelina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

KADETI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
1 Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dugo Selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HNŠK Moslavina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mladost Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ivanić Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vinogradar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tekstilac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vrapče 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zagorec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Trešnjevka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Špansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Udarnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zelina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PIONIRI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
1 HNK Gorica 1 1 0 0 7 +7 3
2 GNK Dinamo 1 1 0 0 6 +6 3
3 Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4 +4 3
4 Dubrava Tim kabel 1 1 0 0 4 +3 3
5 Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 4 +3 3
6 Sesvete 1 1 0 0 2 +2 3
7 Segesta 1 1 0 0 4 +1 3
8 Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Špansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Trnje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lokomotiva 1 0 0 1 3 -1 0
13 Ivanić Grad 1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
14 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 0 0 1 1 -3 0
15 Vrbovec 1 0 0 1 1 -3 0
16 Hašk 1 0 0 1 0 -4 0
17 Karlovac 1919 1 0 0 1 0 -6 0
18 HNŠK Moslavina 1 0 0 1 0 -7 0

Ml. PIONIRI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
1 GNK Dinamo 1 1 0 0 6 +6 3
2 Zagreb 1 1 0 0 1 +1 3
3 Lokomotiva 1 1 0 0 6 +6 3
4 Sesvete 1 1 0 0 7 +7 3
5 Ivanić Grad 1 0 0 1 0 -7 0
6 Segesta 1 0 0 1 0 -6 0
7 Špansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 3 +2 3
9 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 0 0 1 1 -2 0
10 Dubrava Tim kabel 1 0 0 1 3 -1 0
11 Trnje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 HNK Gorica 1 1 0 0 2 +2 3
13 Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HNŠK Moslavina 1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
15 Hašk 1 0 0 1 0 -1 0
16 Vrbovec 1 1 0 0 4 +1 3
17 Karlovac 1919 1 0 0 1 0 -6 0
18 Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PIONIRI NS KT

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod
0 Vatrogasac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Mladost R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 HNŠK Moslavina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Šartovac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Mladost G.G. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Jelengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strijelac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Voloder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Garić I. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lokomotiva KT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dinamo O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Sokol L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Metalac M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

LIMAČI

Ml. LIMAČI

PRSTIĆI

REZULTATI

SENIORI






Utakmica Rezultat
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Udarnik HNŠK Moslavina
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Zelina Ponikve
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Gaj Mače Špansko
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Mladost Z. Dinamo OO
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Karlovac 1919 Gradići
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Polet Libertas
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Savski Marof Radoboj
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 17:30
Sava Strmec Zagreb
-:-

JUNIORI






Utakmica Rezultat
27. kolovoza 2016. 12:00
Lučko Trešnjevka
-:-
27. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Mladost Buzin Rudeš
-:-
27. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Vinogradar Vrapče
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 11:00
HNŠK Moslavina Špansko
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Jarun Zelina
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Dugo Selo Udarnik
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Ivanić Grad Zagorec
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 16:00
Ponikve Tekstilac
-:-

KADETI






Utakmica Rezultat
27. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Lučko Trešnjevka
-:-
27. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Mladost Buzin Rudeš
-:-
27. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Vinogradar Vrapče
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 9:00
HNŠK Moslavina Špansko
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Jarun Zelina
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Dugo Selo Udarnik
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Ivanić Grad Zagorec
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 14:00
Ponikve Tekstilac
-:-

PIONIRI






Utakmica Rezultat
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Ponikve Lučko
-:-
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Karlovac 1919 GNK Dinamo
0 – 6
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Inter Zaprešić
1 – 4
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
HNK Gorica HNŠK Moslavina
7 – 0
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Segesta Lokomotiva
4 – 3
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Sesvete Ivanić Grad
2 – 0
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Vrbovec Dubrava Tim kabel
1 – 4
20. kolovoza 2016. 11:15
Hašk Zagreb
0 – 4
20. rujna 2016. 19:15
Špansko Trnje
-:-

Ml. PIONIRI






Utakmica Rezultat
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Segesta Lokomotiva
0 – 6
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Sesvete Ivanić Grad
7 – 0
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Vrbovec Dubrava Tim kabel
4 – 3
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Ponikve Lučko
-:-
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Karlovac 1919 GNK Dinamo
0 – 6
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Inter Zaprešić Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 – 1
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Špansko Trnje
-:-
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
HNK Gorica HNŠK Moslavina
2 – 0
20. kolovoza 2016. 10:00
Hašk Zagreb
0 – 1

PIONIRI NS KT






Utakmica Rezultat
28. kolovoza 2016. 11:30
Mladost R. Metalac M.
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 13:00
HNŠK Moslavina Sokol L
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 13:00
Šartovac Dinamo O
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 13:00
Mladost G.G. Lokomotiva KT
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 13:00
Jelengrad Garić I.
-:-
28. kolovoza 2016. 13:00
Strijelac Voloder
-:-

LIMAČI

Ml. LIMAČI

PRSTIĆI