NASLOVNA

HNŠK MoslavinaVSGradići
01 lis. 2016 - 16:30Gradski Stadion Kutina

VIJESTI

SENIORI MŽNL SREDIŠTE

Team WD LPTS
1 Udarnik 7 0 0 21
2 Špansko 6 0 1 18
3 Polet 4 1 2 13
4 Zagreb II 4 0 3 12
5 Mladost (Z) 4 0 3 12
6 Libertas 3 1 3 10
7 Zelina 3 1 3 10
8 Ponikve 2 3 2 9
9 Gaj Mače 2 3 2 9
10 Dinamo OO 3 0 4 9
11 Karlovac 1919 2 2 3 8
12 Radoboj 2 2 3 8
13 Sava Strmec 2 1 4 7
14 Savski Marof 1 2 4 5
15 Gradići 1 1 5 4
16 HNŠK Moslavina 1 1 5 4
Detaljni prikaz

Raspored kola i Rezultati

listopad 2016

01 Sub - 16:30
HNŠK MoslavinaVSGradići

rujan 2016

25 Ned - 10:00
Mladost (Z)2-1HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

TABLICE

SENIORI

JUNIORI

KADETI

PIONIRI

ML. PIONIRI

PIONIRI NS KT

LIMAČI

ML. LIMAĆI

PRSTIĆI

Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 Udarnik 7 7 0 0 23 +22 21       
2 Špansko 7 6 0 1 16 +11 18       
3 Polet 7 4 1 2 12 +1 13       
4 Zagreb 7 4 0 3 14 +1 12       
5 Mladost Z. 7 4 0 3 16 -1 12       
6 Libertas 7 3 1 3 18 +3 10       
7 Zelina 7 3 1 3 9 -1 10       
8 Ponikve 7 2 3 2 7 +3 9       
9 Gaj Mače 7 2 3 2 8 -3 9       
10 Dinamo OO 7 3 0 4 15 -8 9       
11 Karlovac 1919 7 2 2 3 11 +2 8       
12 Radoboj 7 2 2 3 7 -6 8       
13 Sava Strmec 7 2 1 4 7 -3 7       
14 Savski Marof 7 1 2 4 5 -8 5       
15 Gradići 7 1 1 5 5 -6 4       
16 HNŠK Moslavina 7 1 1 5 16 -7 4       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 Jarun 6 4 2 0 21 +16 14       
2 Tekstilac 6 4 1 1 13 +3 13       
3 Lučko 6 3 3 0 14 +7 12       
4 Ponikve 6 3 2 1 14 +5 11       
5 Udarnik 6 3 2 1 9 +4 11       
6 Mladost Buzin 6 2 3 1 19 +10 9       
7 Zagorec 6 2 3 1 13 +7 9       
8 Ivanić Grad 6 3 0 3 12 +3 9       
9 Vrapče 6 2 2 2 11 0 8       
10 Špansko 6 2 1 3 14 -3 7       
11 HNŠK Moslavina 6 2 0 4 5 -8 6       
12 Vinogradar 5 1 2 2 7 0 5       
13 Rudeš 6 1 2 3 8 -3 5       
14 Dugo Selo 6 1 2 3 6 -17 5       
15 Trešnjevka 5 1 0 4 9 -8 3       
16 Zelina 6 0 1 5 1 -16 1       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 HNŠK Moslavina 6 6 0 0 22 +20 18       
2 Zagorec 6 5 0 1 28 +22 15       
3 Mladost Buzin 6 5 0 1 17 +10 15       
4 Lučko 6 5 0 1 10 +7 15       
5 Ponikve 6 4 1 1 17 +11 13       
6 Tekstilac 6 4 0 2 13 +2 12       
7 Trešnjevka 5 3 2 0 10 +6 11       
8 Jarun 6 3 0 3 9 -8 9       
9 Ivanić Grad 6 2 1 3 7 -3 7       
10 Vinogradar 5 2 0 3 9 -1 6       
11 Udarnik 6 1 2 3 4 -3 5       
12 Dugo Selo 6 1 1 4 8 +1 4       
13 Rudeš 6 1 0 5 7 -7 3       
14 Vrapče 6 0 2 4 4 -22 2       
15 Zelina 6 0 1 5 4 -18 1       
16 Špansko 6 0 0 6 5 -17 0       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 GNK Dinamo 7 7 0 0 51 +48 21       
2 Lokomotiva 8 6 1 1 19 +11 19       
3 HNK Gorica 8 6 0 2 30 +24 18       
4 Lučko 7 5 2 0 22 +18 17       
5 Segesta 8 5 1 2 15 +4 16       
6 Inter Zaprešić 8 5 1 2 14 -4 16       
7 Trnje 8 4 1 3 23 +9 13       
8 Zagreb 8 4 1 3 13 +1 13       
9 Naftaš Ivanić Grad 8 4 0 4 16 -7 12       
10 Karlovac 1919 8 3 2 3 20 -4 11       
11 Ponikve 7 3 1 3 22 +11 10       
12 Dubrava Tim kabel 8 3 1 4 14 0 10       
13 Špansko 7 2 2 3 12 +6 8       
14 Sesvete 8 2 1 5 9 -5 7       
15 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8 2 0 6 8 -21 6       
16 HNŠK Moslavina 8 1 0 7 10 -31 3       
17 HAŠK 8 1 0 7 6 -35 3       
18 Vrbovec 8 0 0 8 5 -25 0       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 Lokomotiva 8 8 0 0 34 +34 24       
2 GNK Dinamo 7 7 0 0 37 +37 21       
3 Zagreb 8 6 0 2 20 +12 18       
4 Sesvete 8 5 2 1 21 +19 17       
5 Inter Zaprešić 8 5 1 2 13 +4 16       
6 Naftaš Ivanić Grad 8 4 1 3 22 +3 13       
7 Špansko 7 3 3 1 15 +7 12       
8 Dubrava Tim kabel 8 3 2 3 16 -8 11       
9 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8 3 1 4 9 -8 10       
10 Karlovac 1919 8 3 1 4 6 -11 10       
11 HNK Gorica 8 3 0 5 8 -5 9       
12 HNŠK Moslavina 8 3 0 5 8 -14 9       
13 HAŠK 8 2 1 5 14 -3 7       
14 Vrbovec 8 2 1 5 11 -12 7       
15 Segesta 8 2 1 5 10 -12 7       
16 Trnje 8 2 1 5 5 -15 7       
17 Ponikve 8 2 0 6 10 -11 6       
18 Lučko 8 0 1 7 5 -17 1       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 Šartovac 5 5 0 0 44 +40 15       
2 HNŠK Moslavina 5 5 0 0 35 +32 15       
3 Sokol L 5 4 0 1 60 +56 12       
4 Voloder 5 4 0 1 40 +26 12       
5 Mladost G.G. 5 4 0 1 23 +10 12       
6 Metalac M. 5 2 1 2 11 -10 7       
7 Lokomotiva KT 5 1 1 3 18 -2 4       
8 Garić I. 5 1 0 4 7 -13 3       
9 Vatrogasac 5 1 0 4 14 -24 3       
10 Dinamo O 5 1 0 4 5 -29 3       
11 Jelengrad 5 1 0 4 8 -40 3       
12 Mladost R. 5 0 0 5 6 -46 0       
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 Segesta 4 4 0 0 19 +17 12      
2 Frankopan 2 2 0 0 8 +7 6    
3 Mladost P. 2 2 0 0 6 +5 6    
4 Češko Selo 2 1 0 1 3 -5 3    
5 Libertas 2 1 0 1 4 -2 3    
6 Petrovec 2 0 1 1 4 -1 1    
7 Lekenik 3 0 1 2 3 -10 1     
8 HNŠK Moslavina 2 0 0 2 2 -5 0    
9 Metalac (SK) 3 0 0 3 0 -6 0     
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 HNŠK Moslavina 5 4 0 1 32 +28 12       
2 Voloder 4 4 0 0 32 +26 12      
3 Mladost R. 3 3 0 0 24 +24 9     
4 Lokomotiva KT 4 2 1 1 8 +3 7      
5 Metalac M. 4 2 0 2 8 -4 6      
6 Mladost G.G. 4 2 0 2 5 -14 6      
7 Dinamo O 4 1 0 3 4 -8 3      
8 Vatrogasac 3 1 0 2 4 -12 3     
9 ŠNK Moslavac 4 0 2 2 6 -15 2      
10 Sokol L 3 0 1 2 3 -10 1     
11 Šartovac 4 0 0 4 2 -18 0      
Poz   Klub odig P N I Zgodici Raz Bod Last 5
1 ŠNK Moslavac 3 3 0 0 15 +9 9     
2 Češko Selo 3 2 0 1 17 +8 6     
3 Sokol L 3 2 0 1 27 +19 6     
4 Sloga 3 2 0 1 12 +7 6     
5 Mladost R. 3 2 0 1 14 +2 6     
6 Banovac 3 2 0 1 11 -1 6     
7 Libertas 2 1 1 0 7 +5 4    
8 HNŠK Moslavina 3 1 0 2 9 0 3     
9 Slavonac 3 1 0 2 11 -4 3     
10 Mladost P. 3 1 0 2 8 -10 3     
11 Segesta 2 0 1 1 5 -2 1    
12 Lekenik 3 0 0 3 4 -15 0     
13 Frankopan 2 0 0 2 1 -18 0    

 

 

 

Raspored utakmica

Jun. LučkoVSHNŠK Moslavina
01 lis. 2016 - 15:00
Kad. LučkoVSHNŠK Moslavina
01 lis. 2016 - 13:00
Pio. HNŠK MoslavinaVSVrbovec
01 lis. 2016 - 11:15Gradski Stadion Kutina
Ml.Pio. HNŠK MoslavinaVSVrbovec
01 lis. 2016 - 10:00Gradski Stadion Kutina
Pio. HNŠK MoslavinaVSŠartovac
02 lis. 2016 - 13:00Gradski Stadion Kutina
Lim. FrankopanVSHNŠK Moslavina
01 lis. 2016 - 10:00
Prst. HNŠK MoslavinaVSSlavonac
01 lis. 2016 - 11:15Gradski Stadion Kutina
Vet. VNK "Branitelj" VSHNŠK Moslavina
03 lis. 2016 - 17:00

Rezultati

listopad 2016

01 Sub - 16:30
HNŠK MoslavinaVSGradići

rujan 2016

25 Ned - 10:00
Mladost (Z)2-1HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
17 Sub - 16:30
HNŠK Moslavina5-5Libertas
Match Report
14 Sri - 16:30
Gaj Mače5-4HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
10 Sub - 17:00
HNŠK Moslavina4-0Radoboj
Match Report
07 Sri - 17:00
KUP HNŠK Moslavina5-1Šartovac
Match Report
04 Ned - 17:00
Zelina2-0HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report

kolovoz 2016

31 Sri - 17:30
HNŠK Moslavina2-5Zagreb II
Match Report
27 Sub - 17:30
Udarnik4-0HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report
20 Sub - 17:00
NK Daruvar0-2 HNŠK Moslavina
Match Report