Arhiva rezultata

sezona 2021/2022 (sve kategorije)

Datum/vrijeme Kolo Mjesto Natjecanje Utakmica Rezultat
15.06.2022 18:00 Kutina Prijateljska HNŠK Moslavina – NK Slaven Belupo 1:3
13.06.2022 18:00 22 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
11.06.2022 17:30 30 Hrastje IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Croatia Hrastje – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
08.06.2022 18:45 30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
08.06.2022 18:00 F Kutina KUP SENIORI 21/22 1/4 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4:2
08.06.2022 17:30 30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
05.06.2022 17:45 30 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
05.06.2022 15:45 30 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
05.06.2022 10:00 12 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lekenik 3:0*
04.06.2022 17:30 29 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Top 9:0
04.06.2022 11:15 8 Jazavica PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 NK Sloga (J) – HNŠK Moslavina II 1:2
02.06.2022 19:00 20 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 5:0
02.06.2022 18:00 16 Velika Ludina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
30.05.2022 18:00 20 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:17
29.05.2022 17:30 28 Mraclin IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Mraclin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
29.05.2022 12:00 29 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 2:8
29.05.2022 11:00 21 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
29.05.2022 10:00 29 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 0:2
28.05.2022 11:15 29 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 10:0
28.05.2022 10:00 29 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 3:3
26.05.2022 20:00 18 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Slavonac 7:4
23.05.2022 18:00 19 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Croatia 9:0
22.05.2022 17:30 28 Brezovica Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Brezovica – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
22.05.2022 15:30 28 Brezovica Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Brezovica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
22.05.2022 11:30 18 Gornja Gračenica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 ŠNK Mladost Gornja Gračenica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
21.05.2022 17:00 27 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gradići 4:3
21.05.2022 13:00 14 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – NK Slavonac 1:7
21.05.2022 11:15 28 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Devetka – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
21.05.2022 10:00 28 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Devetka – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
21.05.2022 10:00 17 Popovača LIMAČI 21/22 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:14
20.05.2022 20:00 14 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 15:2
19.05.2022 20:00 16 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost II 19:0
18.05.2022 19:00 13 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 NK Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina II 7:3
16.05.2022 17:30 18 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:9
15.05.2022 16:30 17 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Šartovac 5:2
15.05.2022 15:30 27 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3:1
15.05.2022 12:00 27 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 0:2
14.05.2022 17:00 26 Novska IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
14.05.2022 11:15 27 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:2
14.05.2022 11:15 13 Sisak PRSTIĆI 21/22 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:14
14.05.2022 10:00 27 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 0:0
14.05.2022 10:00 19 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
12.05.2022 19:15 25 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 0:2
12.05.2022 19:00 17 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
12.05.2022 18:00 25 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 4:0
11.05.2022 17:30 1/2F Lekenik KUP SENIORI 21/22 1/4 NK Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
10.05.2022 19:00 18 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 3:0
10.05.2022 18:15 24 Petrinja Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
09.05.2022 18:00 17 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 15:1
08.05.2022 17:15 26 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
08.05.2022 17:15 26 Bregana Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Bregana – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
08.05.2022 16:00 26 Bregana Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Bregana – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
08.05.2022 15:15 26 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
07.05.2022 17:00 25 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zelina 0:2
07.05.2022 13:00 12 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – NK Metalac (S) 1:3
07.05.2022 10:00 15 Sisak LIMAČI 21/22 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
05.05.2022 18:00 14 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 3:0
04.05.2022 17:00 24 Petrinja Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
03.05.2022 20:00 15 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Garić (I) 4:0
02.05.2022 17:30 16 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Dinamo Osekovo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
01.05.2022 17:00 24 Rakitje IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
01.05.2022 12:00 25 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 0:0
01.05.2022 10:00 25 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 5:1
30.04.2022 11:15 11 Budaševo PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 NK BSK Budaševo – HNŠK Moslavina II 2:2
29.04.2022 19:00 11 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 21/22 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3
27.04.2022 19:00 1/4F Kutina KUP SENIORI 21/22 1/4 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 14:0
26.04.2022 20:00 10 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 10:1
25.04.2022 18:00 15 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Tomislav-veterani 5:0
24.04.2022 12:00 24 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
24.04.2022 12:00 16 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Mladost Gornja Gračenica 7:0
24.04.2022 10:00 24 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
23.04.2022 17:00 23 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Topusko 2:1
23.04.2022 13:00 10 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – Mladost II 1:2
23.04.2022 12:30 13 Glina LIMAČI 21/22 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
19.04.2022 16:30 11 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 1:0
18.04.2022 18:00 14 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 4:1
18.04.2022 17:30 22 Sop Hruščica IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Rugvica Sava 1976 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
16.04.2022 11:30 13 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jelengrad 8:0
16.04.2022 10:00 4 Kutina LIMAČI NS KUTINA – TEST HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jelengrad 15:0
15.04.2022 16:30 23 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 2:4
15.04.2022 14:30 23 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 3:1
15.04.2022 11:15 23 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 1:2
15.04.2022 10:00 23 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 0:2
14.04.2022 18:40 8 Novska PRSTIĆI 21/22 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 3:19
13.04.2022 17:00 1/2F Šartovac KUP KT 22/23 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
11.04.2022 17:00 13 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Lokomotiva (K) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
10.04.2022 16:45 22 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
10.04.2022 14:45 22 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
10.04.2022 13:00 12 Voloder LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 3:6
10.04.2022 12:00 14 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Šartovac 8:0
09.04.2022 16:30 21 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Stupnik 7:0
09.04.2022 11:15 22 Karlovac Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
09.04.2022 11:15 9 Glina PRSTIĆI 21/22 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
09.04.2022 11:15 9 Sisak PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 Segesta II – HNŠK Moslavina II 6:2
09.04.2022 10:00 22 Karlovac Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
09.04.2022 10:00 12 Sisak LIMAČI 21/22 Segesta II – HNŠK Moslavina 4:7
06.04.2022 18:00 13 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
04.04.2022 18:00 12 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 9:1
03.04.2022 12:00 21 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:3
03.04.2022 10:00 21 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:2
02.04.2022 16:30 20 Lekenik IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
02.04.2022 11:30 11 Husain LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
02.04.2022 11:15 21 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 2:0
02.04.2022 10:00 21 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 3:2
30.03.2022 16:30 1/4F Popovača KUP KT 22/23 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
27.03.2022 16:30 10 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 6:0
27.03.2022 16:15 20 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
27.03.2022 14:15 20 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
26.03.2022 15:30 19 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sutla-Laduč 9:1
26.03.2022 11:15 20 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
26.03.2022 10:00 20 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
26.03.2022 10:00 12 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
26.03.2022 10:00 10 Sisak LIMAČI 21/22 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
20.03.2022 12:00 19 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 2:4
20.03.2022 10:00 19 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 2:1
19.03.2022 15:30 18 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 4:1
19.03.2022 11:15 19 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 1:2
19.03.2022 10:00 19 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 3:1
13.03.2022 16:30 18 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
13.03.2022 16:00 18 Ivanić-Grad Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13.03.2022 15:15 18 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
13.03.2022 15:00 17 Strmec IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Sava Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13.03.2022 14:00 18 Ivanić-Grad Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
06.03.2022 12:00 17 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 2:0
06.03.2022 10:00 17 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 5:5
05.03.2022 15:00 16 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 7:1
05.03.2022 11:15 17 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 0:1
05.03.2022 10:00 17 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 3:1
27.02.2022 12:00 16 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
27.02.2022 10:00 16 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
26.02.2022 11:15 16 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudar (DZ) 0:1
26.02.2022 10:00 16 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudar (DZ) 8:0
19.02.2022 17:30 1/8F Beli Manastir 19. dvoransko prvenstvo veterana HNS-a 2022 -ZAVRŠNICA NK Neretva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0 (PEN 6:5)
18.02.2022 22:30 2 Beli Manastir 19. dvoransko prvenstvo veterana HNS-a 2022 -skupina L NK Dugopolje – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
18.02.2022 16:00 1 Beli Manastir 19. dvoransko prvenstvo veterana HNS-a 2022 -skupina L HNŠK Moslavina – NK Novi list 2:2
Datum/vrijeme Kolo Mjesto Natjecanje Utakmica Rezultat
04.12.2021 10:00 6 Sisak Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
28.11.2021 12:00 15 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 1:2
28.11.2021 10:00 15 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 4:1
27.11.2021 11:15 15 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 0:0
27.11.2021 10:00 15 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 2:0
20.11.2021 14:00 15 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Croatia Hrastje 1:2
20.11.2021 14:00 14 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
20.11.2021 12:00 14 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
20.11.2021 10:45 14 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
20.11.2021 10:00 6 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:0
20.11.2021 09:30 14 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
14.11.2021 12:00 13 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Brezovica 6:1
14.11.2021 10:00 13 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Brezovica 3:0
14.11.2021 10:00 11 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
13.11.2021 14:00 14 Kerestinec IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Top – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
13.11.2021 11:15 13 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Devetka 3:0
13.11.2021 10:00 13 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Devetka 3:0
08.11.2021 18:00 11 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Slavonac 7:1
07.11.2021 17:30 12 Sesvetski Kraljevec Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
07.11.2021 15:30 12 Sesvetski Kraljevec Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
07.11.2021 15:00 10 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 4:1
07.11.2021 11:15 12 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
07.11.2021 10:00 12 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
06.11.2021 14:00 13 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mraclin 3:0
06.11.2021 10:00 9 Lipovljani LIMAČI 21/22 NK Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
31.10.2021 16:30 9 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica 8:0
31.10.2021 14:00 12 Gradići IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
31.10.2021 12:00 11 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 1:2
31.10.2021 10:00 11 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 1:0
30.10.2021 15:30 8 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 13:0
30.10.2021 11:15 11 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bregana 2:0
30.10.2021 10:00 11 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bregana 6:1
30.10.2021 10:00 9 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
26.10.2021 19:00 F KUP PIONIRI  21/22 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
25.10.2021 18:00 9 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 3:2
24.10.2021 15:00 7 Petrinja LIMAČI 21/22 Mladost II – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
24.10.2021 13:00 8 Šartovac LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
24.10.2021 11:15 7 Popovača PRSTIĆI 21/22 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:11
24.10.2021 11:15 7 Lipovljani PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 NK Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina II 3:1
23.10.2021 15:30 11 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 1:1
23.10.2021 12:00 10 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
23.10.2021 11:30 10 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
23.10.2021 10:15 10 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
23.10.2021 10:00 10 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
20.10.2021 18:30 6 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 6:1
17.10.2021 16:30 7 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 6:3
17.10.2021 12:00 9 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:3
17.10.2021 10:00 9 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 2:1
16.10.2021 15:30 10 Sveti Ivan Zelina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
16.10.2021 14:15 6 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 8:0
16.10.2021 13:00 6 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – NK Češko Selo 1:7
16.10.2021 11:15 9 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 8:0
16.10.2021 10:00 9 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 9:0
16.10.2021 10:00 7 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
15.10.2021 16:00 8 Stara Subocka VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Croatia – HNŠK Moslavina 2:11
14.10.2021 19:00 5 Lekenik PRSTIĆI 21/22 NK Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
14.10.2021 16:00 1/2F Kutina KUP PIONIRI  21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 3:0*
13.10.2021 19:15 6 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13.10.2021 18:00 6 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
11.10.2021 18:00 7 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 2:0
10.10.2021 15:30 8 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
10.10.2021 13:30 8 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
09.10.2021 16:00 9 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 0:1
09.10.2021 16:00 6 Ilova LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Garić (I) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
09.10.2021 11:15 8 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
09.10.2021 11:15 5 Sisak PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina II 9:0
09.10.2021 10:00 5 Novska LIMAČI 21/22 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
09.10.2021 09:00 8 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
06.10.2021 16:00 1/2F Kutina KUP KADETI 2021 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:0 (PEN 4:5)
04.10.2021 16:00 6 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:13
03.10.2021 15:00 5 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 9:0
03.10.2021 12:00 7 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 1:1
03.10.2021 10:00 7 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 1:0
02.10.2021 16:00 8 Topusko IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Topusko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
02.10.2021 15:30 4 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 5:0
02.10.2021 14:15 4 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4:2
02.10.2021 13:00 4 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – NK BSK Budaševo 6:1
02.10.2021 11:15 7 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 1:2
02.10.2021 10:00 7 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 6:2
30.09.2021 16:30 1/8F Kutina KUP PIONIRI  21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:0
29.09.2021 19:45 3 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – Segesta II 7:0
29.09.2021 18:30 4 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 8:0
28.09.2021 16:30 F Kutina KUP JUNIORI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:3
27.09.2021 18:00 5 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo Osekovo 10:0
26.09.2021 17:00 3 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 Mladost II – HNŠK Moslavina II 2:8
26.09.2021 13:00 4 Gornja Jelenska LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:12
26.09.2021 10:00 6 Sisak Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
25.09.2021 18:00 2 Rovinj Prvenstvo veterana 2021 NK Mladost Obrezina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
25.09.2021 16:30 7 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rugvica Sava 1976 1:0
25.09.2021 16:00 1 Rovinj Prvenstvo veterana 2021 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudar (M) 0:5
25.09.2021 11:30 3 Rovinj Prvenstvo veterana 2021 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnava 1:1
25.09.2021 11:15 3 Sisak PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
24.09.2021 17:00 1 Rovinj Prvenstvo veterana 2021 NK Jadran-Poreč – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
22.09.2021 17:00 6 Gornji Stupnik IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Stupnik – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
19.09.2021 14:30 3 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 5:7
19.09.2021 12:00 5 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 0:5
19.09.2021 10:00 5 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 3:0
19.09.2021 10:00 3 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
18.09.2021 17:00 5 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lekenik 0:3
18.09.2021 17:00 2 Petrinja LIMAČI 21/22 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
18.09.2021 14:15 2 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 3:0*
18.09.2021 13:00 2 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – Segesta II 2:5
18.09.2021 11:15 5 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 6:0
18.09.2021 10:00 5 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 4:0
17.09.2021 17:00 4 Nova Subocka VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 ŠNK Tomislav-veterani – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
12.09.2021 16:30 4 Zagreb Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
12.09.2021 15:15 4 Zagreb Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
12.09.2021 15:00 2 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica 10:0
12.09.2021 12:30 1 Kutina LIMAČI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 13:0
12.09.2021 11:15 1 Kutina PRSTIĆI 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 10:0
12.09.2021 10:00 1 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina II – NK Sloga (J) 0:3
11.09.2021 17:00 4 Laduč IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
11.09.2021 12:00 4 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
11.09.2021 10:00 4 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
10.09.2021 17:00 3 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
08.09.2021 19:00 2 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 3:3
08.09.2021 17:00 3 Samobor IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
06.09.2021 18:00 2 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva (K) 5:1
05.09.2021 12:00 3 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 3:0
05.09.2021 11:30 1 Repušnica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 21/22 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
05.09.2021 10:00 3 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 2:1
04.09.2021 17:30 2 Kutina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 2:1
04.09.2021 11:15 3 Kutina Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:0
04.09.2021 10:00 3 Kutina Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 4:0
29.08.2021 12:00 2 Siget Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
29.08.2021 10:00 2 Siget Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
28.08.2021 17:30 1 Glina IV  NL-u  SKUPINA “B” 21/22 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
28.08.2021 11:15 2 Ivanić-Grad Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
28.08.2021 10:00 2 Ivanić-Grad Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
27.08.2021 17:30 1 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 21/22 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 1:11
25.08.2021 17:30 1 Dubrava Zabočka Druga NL Središte pioniri 2021/22 NK Rudar (DZ) – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
25.08.2021 16:30 1/32F Kutina SuperSport Hrvatski nogometni kup 21/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Oriolik 0:2
25.08.2021 16:15 1 Dubrava Zabočka Druga NL Središte mlađi pioniri 2021/22 NK Rudar (DZ) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
22.08.2021 12:00 1 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 1:2
22.08.2021 10:00 1 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 2021/22 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 2:1
04.08.2021 18:00 F Kutina KUP SENIORI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:2 (PEN 4:5)

sezona 2020/2021 (sve kategorije)

26.06.2021 11:15 16 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3*
22.06.2021 10:00 18 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
20.06.2021 11:15 25 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 5:0
19.06.2021 18:00 34 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rugvica Sava 1976 1:0
19.06.2021 11:15 18 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Sloga (J) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3*
19.06.2021 11:15 12 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 3:0*
19.06.2021 10:00 12 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 3:0*
16.06.2021 18:00 1/2F Kutina KUP SENIORI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jelengrad 13:1
14.06.2021 19:00 1/2F Kvalifikacije za Prvu NL Središte mlađi pioniri 20/21 NK Mladost Zabok – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
14.06.2021 17:30 1/2F Kvalifikacije za Prvu NL Središte pioniri 20/21 NK Mladost Zabok – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
13.06.2021 11:30 14 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jelengrad 3:2
12.06.2021 18:00 33 Zagreb 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
12.06.2021 17:45 27 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
12.06.2021 15:45 27 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
12.06.2021 10:00 15 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Češko Selo 3:0*
09.06.2021 18:00 1/4F Kutina KUP SENIORI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 4:0
08.06.2021 20:00 25 Žerjavinec Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Prigorje (Ž) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
08.06.2021 19:00 24 Popovača PRSTIĆI 20/21 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
08.06.2021 18:00 25 Žerjavinec Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Prigorje (Ž) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
06.06.2021 18:00 32 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Straža 6:0
06.06.2021 11:15 23 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 6:1
05.06.2021 18:00 18 Ilova LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Garić (I) – HNŠK Moslavina 9:3
05.06.2021 12:00 26 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:2
05.06.2021 11:15 17 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lekenik 3:0*
05.06.2021 10:30 14 Petrinja LIMAČI 20/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
05.06.2021 10:00 26 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4:0
05.06.2021 10:00 17 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lekenik 3:0*
04.06.2021 18:00 15 Nova Subocka VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 ŠNK Tomislav-veterani – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
03.06.2021 17:30 31 Donja Stubica 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Stubica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
01.06.2021 19:00 18 Popovača LIMAČI 20/21 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
31.05.2021 19:30 22 Novska PRSTIĆI 20/21 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 4:4
31.05.2021 18:00 18 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 8:1
30.05.2021 16:30 17 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Šartovac 4:2
30.05.2021 16:00 16 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
29.05.2021 17:30 30 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gradići 0:3
24.05.2021 18:00 17 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
23.05.2021 16:30 16 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 0:4
23.05.2021 15:00 14 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Šartovac 8:0
23.05.2021 12:00 24 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 2:3
23.05.2021 10:00 24 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 3:2
22.05.2021 17:30 29 Šenkovec 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
22.05.2021 13:00 17 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 3:0
22.05.2021 10:00 15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 12:0
18.05.2021 19:00 20 Sisak PRSTIĆI 20/21 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
17.05.2021 18:00 16 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva (K) 15:2
16.05.2021 17:30 15 Husain LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
15.05.2021 17:30 28 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 2:5
15.05.2021 12:00 23 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 3:2
15.05.2021 10:00 23 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 8:0
15.05.2021 10:00 16 Novska LIMAČI 20/21 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
14.05.2021 18:00 13 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:25
13.05.2021 20:15 14 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
13.05.2021 19:00 14 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
12.05.2021 18:00 12 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 13:0
12.05.2021 18:00 1/4F KUP 2020 20/21 NOVI NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3*
12.05.2021 17:30 27 Glina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
08.05.2021 17:00 26 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Tondach 6:1
08.05.2021 13:30 19 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sloga (J) 3:0
06.05.2021 18:00 11 Repušnica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
05.05.2021 18:00 18 Sveti Ivan Zelina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
05.05.2021 16:00 18 Sveti Ivan Zelina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
03.05.2021 18:00 14 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Slavonac 10:1
02.05.2021 17:00 25 Hrastje 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Croatia Hrastje – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
02.05.2021 17:00 22 Zagreb Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
02.05.2021 15:00 22 Zagreb Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
02.05.2021 14:00 18 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 20/21 Mladost II – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
02.05.2021 11:30 13 Gornja Gračenica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
01.05.2021 11:30 11 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:13
01.05.2021 11:15 11 Popovača STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
28.04.2021 19:00 16 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 20/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
27.04.2021 19:00 11 Popovača MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
25.04.2021 16:30 12 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (M) 5:2
25.04.2021 15:00 10 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 6:2
25.04.2021 12:00 21 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Prigorje (Ž) 4:0
25.04.2021 10:00 21 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Prigorje (Ž) 6:0
24.04.2021 17:00 24 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 1:1
24.04.2021 15:00 13 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – Segesta II 2:2
23.04.2021 17:00 13 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
21.04.2021 17:00 23 LUKAVEC 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Lukavec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
19.04.2021 18:00 12 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 16:0
18.04.2021 18:15 12 Sisak LIMAČI 20/21 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 10:2
18.04.2021 13:00 20 Laduč Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
18.04.2021 11:00 20 Laduč Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
18.04.2021 10:00 9 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
17.04.2021 17:00 22 Slunj 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Slunj – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
17.04.2021 11:15 10 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 1:0
17.04.2021 10:00 10 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 22:0
14.04.2021 17:00 1/8F Kutina KUP 2020 20/21 NOVI HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:0*
12.04.2021 20:00 15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – Segesta II 2:2
12.04.2021 17:00 11 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Mladost Repušnica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
11.04.2021 16:30 10 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 4:2
11.04.2021 12:00 19 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 1:1
11.04.2021 10:00 19 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:0
10.04.2021 16:45 9 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sloga (J) 3:0*
10.04.2021 16:30 21 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Zabok 5:0
08.04.2021 12:00 13 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
08.04.2021 10:00 13 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 5:6
07.04.2021 17:15 14 Sisak PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 12:0
05.04.2021 18:00 10 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo Osekovo 3:0*
05.04.2021 10:00 5 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Vatrogasac (H) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:15
03.04.2021 16:30 20 Sveti Ivan Zelina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
03.04.2021 14:15 17 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 3:1
28.03.2021 11:15 8 Sisak LIMAČI 20/21 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
27.03.2021 16:15 16 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
27.03.2021 15:00 19 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 2:2
27.03.2021 14:15 16 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
27.03.2021 10:00 12 Glina PRSTIĆI 20/21 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
24.03.2021 18:00 10 Žerjavinec Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Prigorje (Ž) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
21.03.2021 15:00 18 Odra 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Odra – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
21.03.2021 12:00 15 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK ZET 6:0
21.03.2021 10:00 15 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK ZET 1:1
14.03.2021 12:00 14 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 0:2
14.03.2021 10:00 14 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 6:0
13.03.2021 15:00 17 RUGVICA 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Rugvica Sava 1976 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
22.11.2020 13:00 5 Gornja Jelenska LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
21.11.2020 18:00 9 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:0
21.11.2020 17:00 11 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 6:3
21.11.2020 14:00 16 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 1:3
21.11.2020 10:00 9 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 6:0
18.11.2020 16:00 9 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sutla-Laduč 3:2
18.11.2020 14:00 9 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sutla-Laduč 3:0
18.11.2020 11:00 10 Sisak PRSTIĆI 20/21 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
15.11.2020 16:30 9 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Garić (I) 1:1
15.11.2020 12:15 8 Lekenik STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
15.11.2020 12:00 12 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 2:0
15.11.2020 11:00 8 Lekenik MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:14
15.11.2020 10:00 12 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 5:2
14.11.2020 14:00 15 Hum na Sutli 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Straža – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
08.11.2020 12:00 11 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 3:2
08.11.2020 11:00 8 Šartovac LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 8:1
08.11.2020 10:00 11 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 1:1
07.11.2020 14:30 14 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Stubica 3:0
07.11.2020 13:00 7 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 1:2
07.11.2020 11:15 7 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 10:0
07.11.2020 10:00 7 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 9:0
04.11.2020 14:00 1/4F HNK NS ZAGREB JUNIORI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:12
03.11.2020 18:00 5 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:3
02.11.2020 18:00 7 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Lokomotiva (K) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
31.10.2020 14:30 13 Gradići 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
31.10.2020 10:00 7 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:8
25.10.2020 11:15 6 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
25.10.2020 10:00 6 Petrovec MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Petrovec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:24
24.10.2020 15:30 12 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sutla-Laduč 4:0
24.10.2020 15:00 6 Novska PRSTIĆI 20/21 NK Sloga (J) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
24.10.2020 13:00 10 Žerjavinec Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Prigorje (Ž) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
24.10.2020 11:00 7 Velika Ludina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
24.10.2020 10:00 7 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
24.10.2020 10:00 6 Petrinja LIMAČI 20/21 NK Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
23.10.2020 18:00 9 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
19.10.2020 18:00 8 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 8:3
18.10.2020 16:30 6 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vatrogasac (H) 0:2
18.10.2020 15:30 11 Strmec 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Sava Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
18.10.2020 15:00 6 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 17:0
17.10.2020 15:00 5 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:0
17.10.2020 13:30 5 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost II 2:2
17.10.2020 11:15 5 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:1
14.10.2020 18:00 F Kutina KUP KADETI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:3
11.10.2020 17:00 4 Sisak LIMAČI 20/21 Segesta II – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
11.10.2020 12:00 8 Petrinja Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
11.10.2020 10:00 8 Petrinja Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
11.10.2020 10:00 4 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 20/21 NK Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
10.10.2020 16:00 10 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Banovac 5:0
05.10.2020 18:00 6 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Tomislav-veterani 2:1
04.10.2020 16:30 4 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica 2:3
04.10.2020 12:00 7 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zelina 1:0
04.10.2020 11:15 3 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
04.10.2020 10:00 7 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zelina 9:0
04.10.2020 10:00 3 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:15
03.10.2020 16:00 9 Bedekovčina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Tondach – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
03.10.2020 15:00 3 Kutina LIMAČI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:1
03.10.2020 13:30 3 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 5:4
01.10.2020 18:30 4 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Gornja Gračenica 5:1
30.09.2020 18:00 F KUP JUNIORI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:0
30.09.2020 17:00 F KUP KADETI 20/21 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
28.09.2020 19:30 1/2F KUP KADETI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Libertas 2:0
28.09.2020 17:00 5 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
27.09.2020 15:00 2 Sisak PRSTIĆI 20/21 Segesta II – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
27.09.2020 12:30 3 Međurić LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Metalac (M) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
27.09.2020 10:00 6 Novska Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
26.09.2020 16:30 8 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Croatia Hrastje 4:2
26.09.2020 11:15 2 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 11:1
26.09.2020 10:00 3 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
26.09.2020 10:00 2 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:2
23.09.2020 19:00 F Kutina KUP PIONIRI  20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:4
23.09.2020 16:30 1/2F Sisak KUP JUNIORI 20/21 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
21.09.2020 18:00 4 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Voloder 4:0
20.09.2020 16:30 2 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 10:0
20.09.2020 15:00 2 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sokol (L) 7:2
20.09.2020 12:00 5 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 4:0
20.09.2020 10:00 5 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6:1
19.09.2020 16:30 7 Odranski Obrež 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
19.09.2020 13:30 1 Kutina PRSTIĆI 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:8
19.09.2020 11:15 1 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
19.09.2020 10:00 1 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 20/21 NK Metalac (S) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
16.09.2020 17:00 6 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lukavec 0:5
14.09.2020 17:00 3 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
13.09.2020 12:00 4 Zagreb Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13.09.2020 10:00 4 Zagreb Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
12.09.2020 17:00 5 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Slunj 1:2
12.09.2020 14:00 1 Voloder LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 20/21 NK Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
07.09.2020 18:00 2 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost Repušnica 14:1
06.09.2020 17:15 3 Zagreb Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
06.09.2020 15:15 3 Zagreb Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
06.09.2020 10:00 4 Zabok 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Mladost Zabok – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
02.09.2020 17:30 3 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zelina 3:1
31.08.2020 17:30 1 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 20/21 NK Dinamo Osekovo – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
29.08.2020 17:30 2 Zagreb 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
29.08.2020 12:00 2 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 4:0
29.08.2020 10:00 2 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 4:0
23.08.2020 17:30 1 Sisak Treća NL Središte juniori 2020/21 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
23.08.2020 15:30 1 Sisak Treća NL Središte kadeti 2020/21 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:12
22.08.2020 17:30 1 Kutina 4. NL Središta Zagreb 20/21 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Odra 3:0
27.06.2020 18:30 1/4F Kutina KUP SENIORI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Metalac (S) 0:4
20.06.2020 18:00 1/4F KUPO 2018 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3

sezona 2019/2020 (sve kategorije)

1/4F 27.06.2020 18:30 Kutina KUP SENIORI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 0:4
1/4F 20.06.2020 18:00 KUP 2020 2020 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3 Čl. 56 PONN-a
16 08.03.2020 14:00 Gradići Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
17 07.03.2020 11:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:4
16 01.03.2020 11:45 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:4
16 01.03.2020 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 0:0
15 08.12.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gaj Mače 9:0
13 07.12.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Prigorje (Ž) 0:2
15 01.12.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gaj Mače 2:1
14 30.11.2019 13:30 LUKAVEC Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 Lukavec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
14 24.11.2019 14:00 Sisak Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
14 24.11.2019 12:00 Sisak Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
11 24.11.2019 11:00 Novska PRSTIĆI 19/20 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
15 23.11.2019 13:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 0:2
9 17.11.2019 16:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3
13 17.11.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Prigorje (Ž) 1:0
12 10.11.2019 12:00 Zagreb Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
9 10.11.2019 11:00 Kutina LIMAČI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 4:0
12 10.11.2019 10:00 Zagreb Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3 Čl. 57 PNN
13 09.11.2019 14:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Croatia 4:0
10 09.11.2019 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:3
10 09.11.2019 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:0
3 06.11.2019 17:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 19/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
10 03.11.2019 14:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 8:1
11 03.11.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 3:2
11 03.11.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 1:3
9 03.11.2019 10:00 Lipovljani MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
8 03.11.2019 00:00 Topolovac LIMAČI 19/20 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:14
12 02.11.2019 14:00 Hum na Sutli Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 NK Straža – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
9 02.11.2019 11:15 Lipovljani STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
8 30.10.2019 15:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 9:0
8 30.10.2019 14:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 4:0
7 27.10.2019 16:30 Kutina LIMAČI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 4:1
10 27.10.2019 15:00 Laduč Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
10 27.10.2019 13:00 Laduč Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 NK Sutla-Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
7 27.10.2019 11:15 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
7 27.10.2019 10:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
8 27.10.2019 00:00 Jazavica PRSTIĆI 19/20 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
11 26.10.2019 15:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 1:0
9 26.10.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 3:2
9 25.10.2019 20:00 Kutina VETERANI NSK 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 5:0
8 21.10.2019 15:30 Husain VETERANI NSK 19/20 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
10 20.10.2019 15:00 Odra Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 NK Odra – HNŠK Moslavina 5:3
9 20.10.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 2:3
9 20.10.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 1:0
8 19.10.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 7:2
7 19.10.2019 12:15 Sisak PRSTIĆI 19/20 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
6 19.10.2019 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 19:0
6 19.10.2019 11:00 Petrovec LIMAČI 19/20 Petrovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:11
6 19.10.2019 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 27:0
5 13.10.2019 16:30 Kutina LIMAČI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Pešćenica 18:0
8 13.10.2019 15:00 Brezovica Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 NK Brezovica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
6 13.10.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 7:0
8 13.10.2019 13:00 Brezovica Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 NK Brezovica – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
5 13.10.2019 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
5 13.10.2019 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
9 12.10.2019 15:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 3:1
7 12.10.2019 10:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
7 11.10.2019 20:00 Kutina VETERANI NSK 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK “Tomislav-veterani” 6:1
6 10.10.2019 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 8:0
4 09.10.2019 19:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:1
4 09.10.2019 18:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:2
F 09.10.2019 18:00 Petrinja KUP KADETI 19/20 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
8 08.10.2019 16:00 Karlovac Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
5 08.10.2019 11:15 Popovača PRSTIĆI 19/20 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
6 07.10.2019 16:00 Kutina VETERANI NSK 19/20 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
4 06.10.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 0:1
7 06.10.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 0:2
7 06.10.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:0
4 05.10.2019 11:15 Glina LIMAČI 19/20 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
5 04.10.2019 20:00 Kutina VETERANI NSK 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 6:2
1/2F 01.10.2019 16:00 Kutina KUP KADETI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 7:6 11m 2:2
3 29.09.2019 18:00 Sisak LIMAČI 19/20 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
7 28.09.2019 16:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 3:2
6 28.09.2019 16:00 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 Jaska – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
6 28.09.2019 14:00 Jastrebarsko Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 Jaska – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
5 28.09.2019 11:30 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
1/4F 24.09.2019 16:30 Sisak KUP JUNIORI 19/20 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
4 23.09.2019 16:30 Osekovo VETERANI NSK 19/20 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
2 22.09.2019 16:30 Kutina LIMAČI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:0
2 22.09.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 4:4
5 22.09.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 3:2
2 22.09.2019 11:15 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
5 22.09.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 1:1
2 22.09.2019 10:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
6 21.09.2019 16:30 Sisak Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
4 20.09.2019 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 4:2
1 17.09.2019 18:00 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
1 15.09.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 3:1
1 15.09.2019 12:00 Novska LIMAČI 19/20 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
5 14.09.2019 16:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Tondach 3:2
4 14.09.2019 12:00 Novska Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
1 14.09.2019 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 11:0
4 14.09.2019 10:00 Novska Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
3 14.09.2019 10:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
1 14.09.2019 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 4:1
3 13.09.2019 20:00 Kutina VETERANI NSK 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 3:2
1/4F 11.09.2019 17:30 Popovača KUP PIONIRI  19/20 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 8:5
4 11.09.2019 17:00 Odranski Obrež Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 NK Dinamo (OO) – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
2 09.09.2019 17:30 Repušnica VETERANI NSK 19/20 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
3 07.09.2019 17:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 2:0
2 07.09.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 19/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 11:0
3 06.09.2019 12:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 4:0
3 06.09.2019 10:00 Kutina Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 3:1
2 01.09.2019 15:00 Siget Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
2 31.08.2019 17:30 Zagreb Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
1 30.08.2019 18:00 Popovača VETERANI NSK 19/20 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 6:8
1 25.08.2019 12:00 Petrinja Treća NL Središte juniori 2019/20 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
1 25.08.2019 10:00 Petrinja Treća NL Središte kadeti 2019/20 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
1 24.08.2019 17:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2019/20 HNŠK Moslavina – Gradići 2:0

sezona 2018/2019 (sve kategorije)

1 25.08.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 0:4
0 25.08.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 1:1
1 25.08.2018 17:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 1:4
1 27.08.2018 17:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
2 29.08.2018 15:45 Sisak Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
2 29.08.2018 17:00 Sisak Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
3 01.09.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:12
3 01.09.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:4
1 01.09.2018 17:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
1 02.09.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 4:0
2 02.09.2018 17:00 Gradići Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
2 03.09.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 3:1
3 05.09.2018 17:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:3
4 08.09.2018 17:00 Bedekovčina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Tondach – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
2 09.09.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 5:2
2 09.09.2018 13:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 9:0
3 10.09.2018 17:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
5 12.09.2018 15:30 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:5
5 12.09.2018 16:45 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:1
2 12.09.2018 18:00 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
6 15.09.2018 15:15 Sesvete Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 7:2
6 15.09.2018 16:30 Sesvete Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
3 15.09.2018 16:30 Međurić LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:15
1 16.09.2018 10:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 18/19 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
3 16.09.2018 11:00 Međurić LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
1 16.09.2018 14:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 6:3
5 16.09.2018 16:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gaj Mače 0:1
4 17.09.2018 16:30 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:9
4 19.09.2018 18:00 Ivanić-Grad Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
4 19.09.2018 19:15 Ivanić-Grad Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
2 21.09.2018 18:30 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:2
7 22.09.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 3:4
7 22.09.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 3:0
2 22.09.2018 13:00 Novska PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
2 22.09.2018 14:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:2
6 22.09.2018 16:30 Zagreb Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
4 22.09.2018 16:30 Gornja Jelenska LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
4 23.09.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 8:1
5 24.09.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Croatia 6:1
3 26.09.2018 19:00 Lekenik PRSTIĆI 18/19 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
1 26.09.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 12:2
8 29.09.2018 10:00 Karlovac Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
5 29.09.2018 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
8 29.09.2018 11:15 Karlovac Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
7 29.09.2018 16:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo (OO) 2:1
3 29.09.2018 17:00 Petrinja LIMAČI 18/19 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
5 30.09.2018 11:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
6 01.10.2018 16:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
4 03.10.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 10:0
9 06.10.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 2:3
9 06.10.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 3:1
4 06.10.2018 14:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:1
8 06.10.2018 15:30 Sveti Ivan Zelina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
6 07.10.2018 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 18:0
6 07.10.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 20:1
6 07.10.2018 16:00 Velika Ludina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
4 08.10.2018 16:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 1:2
7 08.10.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 8:1
4 10.10.2018 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 12:0
F 10.10.2018 20:00 Kutina KUP PIONIRI  18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:2
8 12.10.2018 15:30 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
7 13.10.2018 10:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
5 13.10.2018 11:15 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 16:0
5 13.10.2018 14:00 Novska LIMAČI 18/19 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
9 13.10.2018 15:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 5:2
5 14.10.2018 11:00 Petrovec PRSTIĆI 18/19 Petrovec – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
7 14.10.2018 11:30 Repušnica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
7 14.10.2018 13:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 7:1
10 14.10.2018 14:30 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 12:1
10 14.10.2018 15:45 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
8 19.10.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 2:0
11 20.10.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 2:2
11 20.10.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 1:1
6 20.10.2018 13:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 1:5
6 20.10.2018 14:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:5
10 20.10.2018 15:00 Karlovac Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
6 20.10.2018 16:00 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 3:7
8 21.10.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 0:6
9 22.10.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 6:1
8 23.10.2018 20:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 1:1
7 25.10.2018 17:30 Popovača PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 9:1
12 27.10.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 3:8
12 27.10.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:2
11 27.10.2018 15:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:0
9 27.10.2018 15:00 Husain LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
9 27.10.2018 15:00 Ilova LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Garić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
9 28.10.2018 10:00 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
7 28.10.2018 10:00 Topolovac PRSTIĆI 18/19 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
7 31.10.2018 19:30 Sisak LIMAČI 18/19 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
13 03.11.2018 10:00 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
8 03.11.2018 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 1:0
8 03.11.2018 10:00 Jazavica PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
13 03.11.2018 11:15 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
10 04.11.2018 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 1:6
10 04.11.2018 11:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 14:2
8 04.11.2018 12:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 18/19 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
10 04.11.2018 13:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 19:0
12 04.11.2018 14:00 Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 Croatia – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
14 10.11.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 1:2
11 10.11.2018 10:00 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
14 10.11.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 0:0
13 10.11.2018 13:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Odra 1:2
9 11.11.2018 10:00 Popovača LIMAČI 18/19 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
9 11.11.2018 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 7:0
11 11.11.2018 11:00 Šartovac LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 6:7
9 11.11.2018 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:6
11 12.11.2018 20:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 26:0
1/4F 13.11.2018 14:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 18/19 ZAGREB HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 5:7 11m 3:3
5 17.11.2018 13:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 3:0
15 17.11.2018 13:30 Lučko Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
14 17.11.2018 13:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 3:1
15 17.11.2018 14:45 Lučko Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
16 24.11.2018 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:5
16 24.11.2018 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 1:0
15 24.11.2018 13:00 Samobor Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
17 01.12.2018 10:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
17 01.12.2018 11:15 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
18 16.02.2019 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
18 16.02.2019 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
19 23.02.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:1
19 23.02.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:0
20 02.03.2019 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
20 02.03.2019 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
16 03.03.2019 15:00 Donja Bistra Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
17 09.03.2019 15:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Gradići 1:3
21 10.03.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 0:0
21 10.03.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 0:1
22 16.03.2019 10:00 Zabok Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
22 16.03.2019 11:15 Zabok Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
18 16.03.2019 15:30 Petrinja Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
23 23.03.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 4:1
23 23.03.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 2:1
19 23.03.2019 15:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Tondach 2:3
24 30.03.2019 10:00 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
12 30.03.2019 10:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:12
12 30.03.2019 16:00 Voloder LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
24 30.03.2019 16:45 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
20 31.03.2019 16:30 Mače Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Gaj Mače – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
10 01.04.2019 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 7:2
11 05.04.2019 18:00 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
25 06.04.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
11 06.04.2019 10:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
25 06.04.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 4:0
13 06.04.2019 14:00 Osekovo LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
10 06.04.2019 14:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 3:1
21 06.04.2019 16:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 1:7
13 07.04.2019 12:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 12:1
13 07.04.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 14:0
26 13.04.2019 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
26 13.04.2019 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
12 13.04.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:8
22 13.04.2019 16:30 Odranski Obrež Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Dinamo (OO) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
14 13.04.2019 16:30 Popovača LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
14 14.04.2019 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
11 14.04.2019 11:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 18/19 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
12 15.04.2019 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 10:2
27 18.04.2019 16:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:4
23 18.04.2019 16:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 0:3
11 18.04.2019 17:00 Glina LIMAČI 18/19 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
27 18.04.2019 17:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:3
15 19.04.2019 16:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
15 20.04.2019 11:00 Međurić LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:17
13 20.04.2019 11:15 Lipovljani PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
15 22.04.2019 13:00 Gornja Jelenska LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:14
13 22.04.2019 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 4:0
28 24.04.2019 16:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
1/4F 24.04.2019 17:00 Kutina KUP 2019 DOBAR HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 6:7 11m 2:2
28 24.04.2019 17:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
14 26.04.2019 16:30 Stara Subocka VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Croatia – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
15 27.04.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 1:2
24 28.04.2019 10:00 Zabok Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 6:2
16 28.04.2019 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 7:1
16 28.04.2019 12:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 9:0
16 28.04.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 13:0
14 29.04.2019 18:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 0:11
25 01.05.2019 17:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 2:0
30 04.05.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 3:0
13 04.05.2019 10:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 18/19 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:5
30 04.05.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 3:0
17 04.05.2019 13:00 Husain LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:19
13 04.05.2019 15:00 Sisak LIMAČI 18/19 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
26 04.05.2019 17:00 Sisak Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
17 05.05.2019 11:30 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
15 06.05.2019 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani 1:1
29 07.05.2019 17:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
29 07.05.2019 18:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
19 07.05.2019 19:30 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
16 10.05.2019 17:00 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
14 11.05.2019 13:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Petrovec 7:2
27 11.05.2019 17:00 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Croatia 2:1
18 12.05.2019 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 2:1
31 12.05.2019 17:30 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
31 12.05.2019 18:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
16 17.05.2019 18:45 Novska PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
32 18.05.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 3:3
19 18.05.2019 11:00 Velika Ludina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
32 18.05.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:0
18 18.05.2019 15:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 8:0
15 19.05.2019 13:00 Sisak LIMAČI 18/19 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
19 19.05.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 8:1
28 19.05.2019 17:30 Odra Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Odra – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
15 19.05.2019 18:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
17 20.05.2019 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 2:0
18 21.05.2019 18:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 4:1
14 23.05.2019 19:30 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 5:4
16 25.05.2019 16:15 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:2
29 25.05.2019 17:30 Strmec Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 NK Sava Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
20 26.05.2019 18:00 Velika Ludina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
18 27.05.2019 18:00 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA 18/19 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
20 27.05.2019 19:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Garić 10:0
33 28.05.2019 18:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
33 28.05.2019 19:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
20 29.05.2019 20:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 15:0
19 30.05.2019 18:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
12 30.05.2019 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 5:1
20 31.05.2019 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 2:6
34 01.06.2019 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 5:0
21 01.06.2019 10:00 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
34 01.06.2019 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 9:0
17 01.06.2019 13:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 4:2
17 02.06.2019 09:30 Lipovljani LIMAČI 18/19 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
21 02.06.2019 13:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 4:0
21 02.06.2019 14:00 Voloder LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
30 02.06.2019 17:30 Kutina Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 4:2
21 06.06.2019 10:00 Popovača PRSTIĆI 2 18/19 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 8:2
16 06.06.2019 18:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 15:0
12 06.06.2019 19:30 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:1
22 07.06.2019 18:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 5:1
18 08.06.2019 16:15 Kutina LIMAČI 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 5:2
22 09.06.2019 12:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 18/19 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 5:1
18 09.06.2019 13:00 Glina PRSTIĆI 18/19 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3

sezona 2017/2018 (sve kategorije)

P 22.08.2017 16:00 Velika Gorica Hrvatski nogometni kup 17/18 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
1 26.08.2017 11:00 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
1 26.08.2017 17:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
1 27.08.2017 17:30 Budaševo 1. ŽNL 17/18 BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
1 28.08.2017 18:00 Kraljeva Velika VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Stari Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
1 30.08.2017 17:30 Ilova LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Garić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:15
2 31.08.2017 17:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
2 31.08.2017 18:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
2 02.09.2017 11:00 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
2 02.09.2017 14:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 5:1
2 02.09.2017 17:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Topusko 6:0
1 03.09.2017 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 5:0
2 03.09.2017 13:00 Gornja Jelenska LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 1:16
1 04.09.2017 10:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
2 04.09.2017 17:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 7:0
1 06.09.2017 19:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 16:0
1 06.09.2017 20:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 16:0
4 09.09.2017 10:00 Stari Grabovac MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
4 09.09.2017 11:15 Rajić STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Sokol – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
2 09.09.2017 14:15 Petrinja LIMAČI 17/18 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
3 09.09.2017 17:00 Lekenik 1. ŽNL 17/18 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
3 09.09.2017 17:00 Repušnica LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
2 10.09.2017 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 3:0
3 10.09.2017 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 16:0
3 11.09.2017 17:30 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
3 13.09.2017 19:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:0
3 13.09.2017 19:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 9:0
3 15.09.2017 20:15 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 5:1
5 16.09.2017 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 11:2
5 16.09.2017 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:1
4 16.09.2017 16:30 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 10:0
4 16.09.2017 16:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 5:1
3 17.09.2017 11:15 Lipovljani PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
3 17.09.2017 18:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:1
6 23.09.2017 10:00 Lipovljani MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
5 23.09.2017 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 2:2
6 23.09.2017 11:15 Lipovljani STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
4 23.09.2017 11:15 Glina LIMAČI 17/18 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
5 23.09.2017 16:30 Sisak 1. ŽNL 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
5 23.09.2017 16:30 Voloder LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
5 24.09.2017 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 6:1
5 25.09.2017 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Milka Trnina 10:0
4 28.09.2017 19:00 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
7 30.09.2017 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 9:0
7 30.09.2017 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 1:1
6 30.09.2017 16:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 2:2
6 30.09.2017 16:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 0:0
6 01.10.2017 13:00 Husain LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:17
5 01.10.2017 18:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:1
6 02.10.2017 16:30 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
5 02.10.2017 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 3:3
7 07.10.2017 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 7:1
7 07.10.2017 13:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 4:0
7 07.10.2017 16:00 Velika Ludina 1. ŽNL 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
7 07.10.2017 16:00 Šartovac LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
8 08.10.2017 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:12
6 08.10.2017 11:00 Novska PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 4:6
8 08.10.2017 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
7 09.10.2017 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 8:1
6 11.10.2017 19:30 Sisak LIMAČI 17/18 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
9 14.10.2017 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 11:0
8 14.10.2017 11:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
9 14.10.2017 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 4:0
8 14.10.2017 15:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 10:1
7 15.10.2017 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 11:0
8 15.10.2017 13:00 Repušnica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
7 15.10.2017 13:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:0
8 15.10.2017 15:30 Popovača 1. ŽNL 17/18 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
8 16.10.2017 16:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
8 18.10.2017 20:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:1
10 21.10.2017 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 12:2
10 21.10.2017 11:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 8:2
9 21.10.2017 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 3:1
9 21.10.2017 15:30 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 5:0
8 22.10.2017 10:00 Lipovljani LIMAČI 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
9 22.10.2017 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 7:0
9 23.10.2017 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 9:0
11 28.10.2017 10:00 Popovača MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:17
10 28.10.2017 11:00 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
11 28.10.2017 11:15 Popovača STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
9 28.10.2017 13:00 Stari Grabovac PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
9 28.10.2017 14:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 4:1
10 29.10.2017 13:00 Šartovac LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
10 29.10.2017 14:00 Rajić 1. ŽNL 17/18 Sokol – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
10 30.10.2017 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 4:0
10 04.11.2017 10:00 Novska LIMAČI 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 8:3
11 04.11.2017 16:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 0:4
11 04.11.2017 18:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 11:0
12 05.11.2017 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 30:0
12 05.11.2017 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 11:0
11 05.11.2017 14:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 4:1
10 05.11.2017 17:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 4:1
11 06.11.2017 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 10:0
13 12.11.2017 10:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
13 12.11.2017 11:15 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
12 12.11.2017 13:30 Husain 1. ŽNL 17/18 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
1/16F 14.11.2017 10:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – JUNIORI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 1:3 11m 0:0
13 18.11.2017 13:30 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 8:1
14 26.11.2017 13:00 Voloder 1. ŽNL 17/18 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
15 02.12.2017 13:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 3:0
16 10.03.2018 15:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 1:0
18 24.03.2018 15:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 3:1
14 25.03.2018 11:00 Lekenik MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
12 25.03.2018 11:15 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 6:0
14 25.03.2018 12:15 Lekenik STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
10 25.03.2018 13:30 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 9:2
12 28.03.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Garić 35:0
15 29.03.2018 16:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 15:0
15 29.03.2018 17:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 7:0
13 31.03.2018 11:15 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 6:1
19 31.03.2018 16:00 Glina 1. ŽNL 17/18 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
13 02.04.2018 12:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 18:0
12 02.04.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Stari Grad 8:0
11 04.04.2018 17:15 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 4:1
16 05.04.2018 16:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
16 05.04.2018 17:15 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
17 07.04.2018 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 22:0
12 07.04.2018 10:00 Popovača PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
14 07.04.2018 11:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
17 07.04.2018 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol 11:0
20 07.04.2018 16:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 2:1
11 07.04.2018 16:00 Gornja Jelenska LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 1:12
14 08.04.2018 13:00 Osekovo LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:19
13 09.04.2018 16:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 4:4
15 13.04.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 2:0
21 14.04.2018 16:30 Sisak 1. ŽNL 17/18 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
13 15.04.2018 09:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:2
18 15.04.2018 10:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:13
13 15.04.2018 11:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:1
18 15.04.2018 11:15 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
14 16.04.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 5:0
12 18.04.2018 17:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 15:0
14 21.04.2018 10:00 Sisak LIMAČI 17/18 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
16 21.04.2018 11:00 Međurić LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
22 21.04.2018 16:30 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:1
13 21.04.2018 16:30 Popovača LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
19 22.04.2018 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 5:0
19 22.04.2018 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 0:0
16 22.04.2018 13:00 Međurić LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
23 25.04.2018 17:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 6:1
14 26.04.2018 19:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
15 27.04.2018 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 0:0
20 29.04.2018 10:00 Velika Ludina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
15 29.04.2018 10:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
20 29.04.2018 11:15 Velika Ludina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
17 29.04.2018 12:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 35:0
14 29.04.2018 14:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 15:0
16 30.04.2018 16:30 VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Milka Trnina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
17 01.05.2018 17:00 Topusko 1. ŽNL 17/18 Topusko – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
21 05.05.2018 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 9:0
18 05.05.2018 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
21 05.05.2018 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 7:0
24 05.05.2018 17:00 Stari Grabovac 1. ŽNL 17/18 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
15 05.05.2018 17:00 Husain LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
16 06.05.2018 10:00 Petrinja LIMAČI 17/18 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
18 06.05.2018 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:14
17 07.05.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 5:1
16 08.05.2018 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 6:3
19 11.05.2018 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 2:1
17 12.05.2018 12:30 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 2:8
25 12.05.2018 17:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol 7:1
17 13.05.2018 11:15 Lipovljani PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
19 13.05.2018 12:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 27:0
16 13.05.2018 14:00 Kutina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 14:1
1/4F 16.05.2018 17:30 Velika Ludina KUP SENIORI 17/18 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 7:6 11m 2:2
20 19.05.2018 11:00 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
18 19.05.2018 11:15 Glina LIMAČI 17/18 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
26 19.05.2018 17:30 Novska 1. ŽNL 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
20 20.05.2018 13:00 Voloder LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
17 20.05.2018 14:30 Velika Ludina LIGA JUNIORA NS KUTINA 2017/2018 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
19 21.05.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani 9:0
27 23.05.2018 18:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 5:0
28 26.05.2018 18:00 Topolovac 1. ŽNL 17/18 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
24 26.05.2018 18:30 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 5:0
24 26.05.2018 20:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 17:1
21 27.05.2018 12:30 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 17:1
20 28.05.2018 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
21 28.05.2018 19:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 6:0
19 29.05.2018 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 5:0
12 30.05.2018 19:00 Sisak LIMAČI 17/18 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
29 31.05.2018 18:00 Kutina 1. ŽNL 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 9:1
18 31.05.2018 18:00 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
25 02.06.2018 10:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:18
22 02.06.2018 11:00 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 17/18 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
25 02.06.2018 11:15 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
22 03.06.2018 13:00 Gornja Gračenica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 17/18 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:26
20 03.06.2018 16:30 Sisak LIMAČI 17/18 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
30 03.06.2018 18:00 Šartovac 1. ŽNL 17/18 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
21 04.06.2018 18:00 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
19 07.06.2018 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 1:1
20 08.06.2018 19:00 Novska PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
21 09.06.2018 13:00 Kutina LIMAČI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
21 10.06.2018 09:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 2 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 17:1
22 11.06.2018 18:00 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA 17/18 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
23 12.06.2018 19:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
23 12.06.2018 20:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
1/2F 14.06.2018 18:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma IV  NL-u  SREDIŠTE ZAGREB 2018 NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
26 16.06.2018 09:30 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 7:0
26 16.06.2018 10:45 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI 17/18 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 6:0
1/2F 17.06.2018 17:30 Kutina IV  NL-u  SREDIŠTE ZAGREB 2018 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ilovac 4:1

sezona 2016/2017 (sve kategorije)

1 20.08.2016 09:00 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
1 20.08.2016 10:15 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 7:0
2 27.08.2016 09:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 3:2
2 27.08.2016 10:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 9:2
1 27.08.2016 17:30 Velika Gorica Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
1 28.08.2016 09:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 4:1
1 28.08.2016 10:00 Šartovac LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
1 28.08.2016 10:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 9:0
1 28.08.2016 11:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 0:4
1 29.08.2016 17:30 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
2 30.08.2016 15:00 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
2 30.08.2016 17:00 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
3 31.08.2016 09:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
3 31.08.2016 10:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
2 31.08.2016 17:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Zagreb ll 2:5
1 03.09.2016 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 5:0
4 03.09.2016 15:45 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
4 03.09.2016 17:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
3 03.09.2016 17:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
3 04.09.2016 09:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 8:0
2 04.09.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 6:0
2 04.09.2016 10:00 Osekovo PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
3 04.09.2016 11:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 1:2
5 10.09.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 1:0
2 10.09.2016 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:3
5 10.09.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 0:5
2 10.09.2016 13:00 Stari Grabovac PRSTIĆI 16/17 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
4 10.09.2016 17:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Radoboj 4:0
3 11.09.2016 10:00 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
3 11.09.2016 10:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 8:1
4 11.09.2016 14:00 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
4 11.09.2016 16:00 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
3 12.09.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 8:0
6 14.09.2016 15:15 Siget Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
6 14.09.2016 16:30 Siget Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
5 14.09.2016 16:30 Mače Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Gaj Mače – HNŠK Moslavina 5:4
7 17.09.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:6
7 17.09.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:8
3 17.09.2016 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:4
6 17.09.2016 16:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 5:5
5 18.09.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 5:1
4 18.09.2016 10:00 Repušnica PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
5 18.09.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 1:0
4 21.09.2016 19:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:0
4 22.09.2016 20:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:4
4 24.09.2016 11:00 Lekenik PRSTIĆI 16/17 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
5 24.09.2016 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 3:1
7 25.09.2016 10:00 Zabok Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
6 25.09.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 3:0
5 25.09.2016 10:00 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3
6 25.09.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 0:4
8 25.09.2016 14:00 Lučko Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
8 25.09.2016 15:15 Lučko Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
5 26.09.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 9:1
9 01.10.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 1:0
7 01.10.2016 10:00 Lučko Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
5 01.10.2016 10:00 Sisak LIMAČI 16/17 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
9 01.10.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 1:1
5 01.10.2016 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 9:0
7 01.10.2016 12:00 Lučko Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
8 01.10.2016 16:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Gradići 3:1
3 02.10.2016 10:00 Petrovec LIMAČI 16/17 Petrovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
6 02.10.2016 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 5:0
6 03.10.2016 17:00 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
4 05.10.2016 19:00 VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Milka Trnina – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
10 08.10.2016 10:00 IVANIĆ GRAD Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
6 08.10.2016 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:2
10 08.10.2016 11:15 IVANIĆ GRAD Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
9 08.10.2016 16:00 Karlovac Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
8 09.10.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 1:2
7 09.10.2016 10:00 Gornja Gračenica PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
8 09.10.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 1:1
6 09.10.2016 15:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 8:1
7 10.10.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 8:3
7 11.10.2016 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 6:1
7 12.10.2016 19:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:13
11 15.10.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:1
11 15.10.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:0
9 15.10.2016 12:30 Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
9 15.10.2016 14:30 Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
10 15.10.2016 15:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo (OO) 0:1
8 16.10.2016 10:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
8 16.10.2016 10:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 11:0
7 16.10.2016 15:00 Sisak LIMAČI 16/17 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
8 17.10.2016 16:00 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
12 22.10.2016 09:00 Sesvete Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
10 22.10.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 0:1
8 22.10.2016 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 8:0
12 22.10.2016 11:15 Sesvete Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
8 22.10.2016 11:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 1:2
10 22.10.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:0
9 23.10.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 13:0
9 23.10.2016 10:00 Međurić PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
11 23.10.2016 15:30 Buševec Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 Polet – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
9 24.10.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 8:1
10 27.10.2016 18:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 9:0
13 29.10.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 4:2
9 29.10.2016 10:00 Lekenik LIMAČI 16/17 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
13 29.10.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:3
9 29.10.2016 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 5:2
11 30.10.2016 12:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
11 30.10.2016 14:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
10 30.10.2016 14:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 2:1
12 30.10.2016 15:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 1:4
10 31.10.2016 15:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
1/32F 02.11.2016 12:30 Karlovac Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 16/17 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
14 05.11.2016 09:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
14 05.11.2016 10:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 12:0
13 05.11.2016 14:00 Savski Marof Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Savski Marof – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
12 06.11.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:2
11 06.11.2016 10:00 Ilova PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 Garić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
12 06.11.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 2:1
11 06.11.2016 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 14:0
11 07.11.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Stari Grad 9:0
1/32F 09.11.2016 13:30 Poreč Završnica HNK – JUNIORI 16/17 NK Jadran-Poreč – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
15 12.11.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 0:3
15 12.11.2016 11:30 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
14 13.11.2016 14:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 0:1
16 19.11.2016 10:00 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
14 19.11.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 1:3
16 19.11.2016 11:15 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
14 19.11.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 1:1
12 20.11.2016 11:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 6:0
15 20.11.2016 13:30 Strmec Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Sava Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
17 26.11.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 1:0
15 26.11.2016 10:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
17 26.11.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 0:5
15 26.11.2016 12:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 Čl. 56 PNN
13 26.11.2016 13:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 16/17 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
10 03.12.2016 11:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 2:4
13 04.12.2016 12:00 Krapina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
13 04.12.2016 14:00 Krapina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
18 18.02.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 0:0
18 18.02.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 0:8
19 25.02.2017 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
19 25.02.2017 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
16 26.02.2017 13:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
16 26.02.2017 15:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
20 04.03.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:2
20 04.03.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:1
16 04.03.2017 15:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 1:1
17 05.03.2017 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 7:1
17 05.03.2017 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 0:8
21 11.03.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:3
21 11.03.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:6
17 12.03.2017 10:00 Zagreb Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 Zagreb ll – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
22 18.03.2017 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
22 18.03.2017 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
18 18.03.2017 15:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 1:3
19 19.03.2017 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 4:3
19 19.03.2017 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 0:9
23 25.03.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:3
23 25.03.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 3:1
14 25.03.2017 11:15 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 16/17 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
19 25.03.2017 15:30 Radoboj Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Radoboj – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
20 26.03.2017 10:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
20 26.03.2017 12:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
1 26.03.2017 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 2:0
24 01.04.2017 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
24 01.04.2017 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 14:0
15 01.04.2017 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 4:3
21 01.04.2017 14:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
21 01.04.2017 16:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
20 01.04.2017 16:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gaj Mače 2:1
2 02.04.2017 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 2:6
16 08.04.2017 10:00 Glina PRSTIĆI 16/17 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
11 08.04.2017 13:00 Petrinja LIMAČI 16/17 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
21 08.04.2017 16:30 Novska Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
22 09.04.2017 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 4:2
14 09.04.2017 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 9:0
22 09.04.2017 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 1:0
25 09.04.2017 14:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:1
3 09.04.2017 14:00 Voloder PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
25 09.04.2017 15:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:5
23 13.04.2017 14:30 IVANIĆ GRAD Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
23 13.04.2017 16:30 IVANIĆ GRAD Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
17 13.04.2017 17:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 11:1
26 15.04.2017 10:00 Vrbovec Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
26 15.04.2017 11:15 Vrbovec Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
22 15.04.2017 16:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 0:3
24 18.04.2017 14:30 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 4:1
24 18.04.2017 16:30 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 2:0
27 19.04.2017 15:30 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 4:0
27 19.04.2017 16:45 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 3:4
28 22.04.2017 10:00 Sisak Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
12 22.04.2017 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Petrovec 0:3
28 22.04.2017 11:15 Sisak Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
4 23.04.2017 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 4:1
25 23.04.2017 14:30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
25 23.04.2017 16:30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
23 23.04.2017 17:00 Gradići Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
18 26.04.2017 15:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
18 26.04.2017 17:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
18 26.04.2017 18:00 Lipovljani PRSTIĆI 16/17 Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
29 29.04.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:2
29 29.04.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:2
19 29.04.2017 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:7
24 29.04.2017 17:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 2:1
26 30.04.2017 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 1:3
5 30.04.2017 11:30 Gornja Gračenica PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
26 30.04.2017 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 5:3
13 02.05.2017 20:00 Sisak LIMAČI 16/17 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
1/4F 03.05.2017 17:00 Voloder KUP SENIORI 16/17 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
6 06.05.2017 10:00 Međurić PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
25 06.05.2017 17:00 Odranski Obrež Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Dinamo (OO) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:5
27 07.05.2017 10:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
14 07.05.2017 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 3:1
27 07.05.2017 12:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 7:2
30 07.05.2017 16:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
30 07.05.2017 17:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
31 13.05.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 2:0
31 13.05.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 0:7
26 13.05.2017 17:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Polet 0:2
28 14.05.2017 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 0:6
7 14.05.2017 10:00 Velika Ludina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
21 14.05.2017 11:15 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 16/17 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
28 14.05.2017 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:5
27 17.05.2017 17:30 Zagreb Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
32 20.05.2017 10:00 Karlovac Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
32 20.05.2017 11:15 Karlovac Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
8 21.05.2017 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 5:3
29 21.05.2017 15:15 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
29 21.05.2017 17:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
28 21.05.2017 17:30 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Savski Marof 0:1
16 22.05.2017 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 0:0
22 24.05.2017 18:00 Repušnica PRSTIĆI 16/17 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
33 27.05.2017 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 5:1
33 27.05.2017 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 0:4
23 28.05.2017 10:00 Popovača PRSTIĆI 16/17 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
17 28.05.2017 11:30 Petrinja LIMAČI 16/17 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
9 28.05.2017 14:00 Šartovac PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A Šartovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
30 28.05.2017 15:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 0:3
30 28.05.2017 17:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 0:7
29 28.05.2017 18:00 Zagreb Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
1/2F 30.05.2017 18:00 Kutina KUP SENIORI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:1
34 03.06.2017 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 16/17 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
34 03.06.2017 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 16/17 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
30 03.06.2017 18:00 Kutina Međužupanijska nogometna ligu Središta Zagreb 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 3:4
10 04.06.2017 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT 16/17 – A HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 2:1
18 06.06.2017 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 5:1
F 07.06.2017 18:00 Lekenik KUP SENIORI 16/17 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 5:4 11m 0:0
25 10.06.2017 10:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 16/17 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
26 15.06.2017 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 10:1

sezona 2015/2016 (sve kategorije)

1 24.08.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
1 29.08.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 2:4
1 29.08.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 0:3
1 30.08.2015 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 6:2
1 30.08.2015 13:00 Banova Jaruga LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio Strijelac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
1 30.08.2015 15:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
1 30.08.2015 17:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
1 30.08.2015 18:00 Ogulin MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Ogulin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
2 31.08.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 7:1
2 02.09.2015 15:00 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 5:3
2 02.09.2015 17:00 Dugo Selo Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
2 02.09.2015 18:00 Zabok MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
1 05.09.2015 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 9:0
3 05.09.2015 17:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK ZET 1:2
3 06.09.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 4:1
2 06.09.2015 10:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
3 06.09.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:5
2 06.09.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 16:0
3 07.09.2015 17:30 Brinjani VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Brinjani – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
3 08.09.2015 17:00 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
3 08.09.2015 18:15 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
4 12.09.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:8
4 12.09.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:9
2 12.09.2015 13:30 Sisak PRSTIĆI 15/16 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 6:2
4 12.09.2015 15:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
4 12.09.2015 17:00 Zagreb MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
4 12.09.2015 17:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
3 13.09.2015 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 1:0
2 13.09.2015 11:00 Topolovac LIMAČI 15/16 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
3 13.09.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
4 14.09.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Matija Gubec 6:1
2 15.09.2015 16:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 2:4
2 15.09.2015 17:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 0:3
5 19.09.2015 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
3 19.09.2015 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 4:5
5 19.09.2015 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
5 19.09.2015 16:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – Polet 2:2
5 20.09.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 2:0
4 20.09.2015 10:00 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
5 20.09.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 2:1
4 20.09.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
5 21.09.2015 17:00 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
3 22.09.2015 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 12:0
6 26.09.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 0:4
6 26.09.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:5
6 26.09.2015 16:30 Novska MŽNL Središte15/16  Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
4 27.09.2015 11:15 Sisak PRSTIĆI 15/16 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 6:3
5 27.09.2015 13:00 Velika Ludina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
4 27.09.2015 14:00 Sisak LIMAČI 15/16 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
6 27.09.2015 14:30 Krapina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
6 27.09.2015 16:30 Krapina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
6 28.09.2015 17:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
5 30.09.2015 18:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 4:1
7 03.10.2015 09:00 Sesvete Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
7 03.10.2015 10:15 Sesvete Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
5 03.10.2015 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 2:2
7 03.10.2015 16:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 4:2
7 04.10.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 1:1
6 04.10.2015 10:00 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
7 04.10.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 3:0
5 04.10.2015 12:30 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 5:1
6 04.10.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 9:0
7 05.10.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 5:2
8 08.10.2015 16:00 Petrinja MŽNL Središte15/16  GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
8 10.10.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 1:3
6 10.10.2015 10:00 Glina LIMAČI 15/16 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
8 10.10.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 1:1
7 11.10.2015 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 4:1
7 11.10.2015 13:00 Gornja Gračenica LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12
9 11.10.2015 16:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 2:2
8 12.10.2015 16:30 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
7 17.10.2015 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 7:1
7 17.10.2015 11:15 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:1
10 17.10.2015 15:30 Sveti Ivan Zelina MŽNL Središte15/16  Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 7:4
9 18.10.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 1:0
8 18.10.2015 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 2:1
9 18.10.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 2:4
9 18.10.2015 15:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
9 18.10.2015 16:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
9 19.10.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 7:0
10 24.10.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:3
8 24.10.2015 11:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 15/16 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
10 24.10.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:5
8 24.10.2015 11:15 Petrinja LIMAČI 15/16 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
11 24.10.2015 15:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 2:3
9 25.10.2015 10:00 Međurić LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
9 25.10.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Matija Gubec 0:0
10 25.10.2015 14:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
10 25.10.2015 16:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Maksimir – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
10 26.10.2015 15:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Selište 15:0
11 31.10.2015 10:45 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 5:0
11 31.10.2015 12:35 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 4:1
10 31.10.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 12:0
12 31.10.2015 14:00 MŽNL Središte15/16  Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
11 02.11.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga (P) 7:2
1/8F 03.11.2015 00:00 Dugo Selo Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 15/16 Skupina B – pretkolo NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
6 04.11.2015 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 1:2
1/8F 05.11.2015 13:45 IVANIĆ GRAD Završnica HNK – JUNIORI 15/16 skupina B – pretkolo Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
12 07.11.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:6
12 07.11.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:8
12 07.11.2015 13:00 Jastrebarsko Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
13 07.11.2015 13:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo (OO) 0:2
12 07.11.2015 15:00 Jastrebarsko Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
11 08.11.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Garić 11:0
9 11.11.2015 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 4:0
8 12.11.2015 13:30 Samobor Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
8 12.11.2015 15:15 Samobor Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
9 12.11.2015 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 2:0
10 14.11.2015 11:15 Glina PRSTIĆI 15/16 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:5
13 15.11.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:4
13 15.11.2015 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
13 15.11.2015 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
13 15.11.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 3:1
12 15.11.2015 13:00 Husain LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
14 15.11.2015 13:30 MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Radoboj – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
14 21.11.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:4
14 21.11.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:5
15 21.11.2015 13:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Savski Marof 4:1
14 22.11.2015 12:30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13 22.11.2015 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – 1. dio HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 3:0 čl. 56 PONN-a
14 22.11.2015 14:30 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
15 29.11.2015 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 3:2
15 29.11.2015 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:0
15 29.11.2015 12:00 Lučko Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
15 29.11.2015 13:15 Lučko Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
11 05.12.2015 13:00 Pojatno Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
11 05.12.2015 14:15 Pojatno Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
16 27.02.2016 14:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
16 27.02.2016 15:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
16 28.02.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:0
16 28.02.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 0:2
17 06.03.2016 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
17 06.03.2016 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
17 09.03.2016 16:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 2:0
17 09.03.2016 18:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 1:4
18 12.03.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 0:5
18 12.03.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 2:3
17 12.03.2016 15:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 1:0
18 13.03.2016 10:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
18 13.03.2016 12:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
19 19.03.2016 12:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 11:0
19 19.03.2016 13:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
18 19.03.2016 15:30 Zagreb MŽNL Središte15/16  NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
19 20.03.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 0:3
19 20.03.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 3:1
12 25.03.2016 18:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Šartovac 12:0
20 26.03.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:1
11 26.03.2016 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 4:3
20 26.03.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 0:7
19 26.03.2016 15:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 2:1
12 27.03.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 7:1
12 28.03.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 11:1
13 01.04.2016 11:30 Gornja Gračenica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
21 02.04.2016 09:00 Siget Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
21 02.04.2016 10:15 Siget Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
10 02.04.2016 11:30 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
21 03.04.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 3:3
21 03.04.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:0
1 03.04.2016 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 5:3
12 03.04.2016 15:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
20 03.04.2016 16:30 Buševec MŽNL Središte15/16  Polet – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
16 06.04.2016 16:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ogulin 3:0
22 09.04.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:7
13 09.04.2016 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 6:3
10 09.04.2016 10:00 Sisak LIMAČI 15/16 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
22 09.04.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:0
11 09.04.2016 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 3:1
22 09.04.2016 15:00 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
21 09.04.2016 16:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 0:2
22 09.04.2016 17:00 Velika Gorica Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
2 10.04.2016 10:00 Velika Ludina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
14 10.04.2016 16:30 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
14 11.04.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Brinjani 6:3
15 16.04.2016 10:00 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
11 16.04.2016 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 9:0
23 16.04.2016 16:00 Dugo Selo Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
22 16.04.2016 16:30 Karlovac MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
23 16.04.2016 17:15 Dugo Selo Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
23 17.04.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 1:3
23 17.04.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 6:1
12 17.04.2016 12:00 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4
3 17.04.2016 13:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A HNŠK Moslavina – Garić 10:0
14 17.04.2016 14:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 15/16 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 7:2
15 17.04.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Milka Trnina 8:1
15 18.04.2016 16:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Matija Gubec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:6
16 23.04.2016 09:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 10:1
24 23.04.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:3
15 23.04.2016 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 0:7
24 23.04.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:1
12 23.04.2016 12:00 Lekenik LIMAČI 15/16 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
24 23.04.2016 15:00 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
24 23.04.2016 17:00 Donja Bistra Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
23 23.04.2016 17:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:1
13 24.04.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 18:0
4 24.04.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A HNŠK Moslavina – Matija Gubec 5:0
16 24.04.2016 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
16 25.04.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:2
1/4F 27.04.2016 17:00 Budaševo KUP SENIORI NSSMŽ 15/16 BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
16 30.04.2016 11:15 Novska PRSTIĆI 15/16 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
24 30.04.2016 17:00 Zagreb MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
25 01.05.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 12:0
5 01.05.2016 11:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
25 01.05.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Maksimir 12:1
17 01.05.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 7:1
17 02.05.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 9:2
25 05.05.2016 17:30 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
1 05.05.2016 18:30 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:10
25 05.05.2016 18:45 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
13 05.05.2016 19:30 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 6:0
18 06.05.2016 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
17 07.05.2016 10:00 Popovača PRSTIĆI 15/16 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
26 07.05.2016 11:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 2:2
26 07.05.2016 12:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 3:2
15 07.05.2016 14:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:0
25 07.05.2016 17:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 3:0
26 08.05.2016 10:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
26 08.05.2016 12:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
6 08.05.2016 14:00 Voloder LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
14 08.05.2016 15:00 Petrinja LIMAČI 15/16 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
18 08.05.2016 17:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
18 09.05.2016 17:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
1/2F 11.05.2016 17:30 Kutina KUP SENIORI NSSMŽ 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:2
14 12.05.2016 18:30 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
19 13.05.2016 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 5:0
27 14.05.2016 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
15 14.05.2016 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:0 čl. 56
27 14.05.2016 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
27 15.05.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 3:1
26 15.05.2016 10:00 Velika Gorica MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
7 15.05.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:0
27 15.05.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 1:3
19 15.05.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 7:0
19 16.05.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 7:2
18 20.05.2016 19:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 15/16 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
28 21.05.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 3:0
19 21.05.2016 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 6:1
16 21.05.2016 10:00 Novska LIMAČI 15/16 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
17 21.05.2016 11:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
28 21.05.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 0:8
20 21.05.2016 11:30 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:27
27 21.05.2016 17:30 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – Gradići 2:0
8 21.05.2016 17:30 Ilova LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A Garić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
28 22.05.2016 10:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
28 22.05.2016 12:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
20 22.05.2016 17:30 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10
20 23.05.2016 17:30 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
16 24.05.2016 18:00 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
20 26.05.2016 15:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
20 26.05.2016 17:00 Zagreb Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
28 26.05.2016 17:30 Odranski Obrež MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Dinamo (OO) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
21 27.05.2016 13:30 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
29 28.05.2016 10:00 Sisak Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
20 28.05.2016 11:00 Lekenik PRSTIĆI 15/16 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
29 28.05.2016 11:15 Sisak Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
18 28.05.2016 13:30 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 12:0
29 29.05.2016 10:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 4:1
29 29.05.2016 12:00 Kutina Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 0:7
9 29.05.2016 15:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A Matija Gubec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
29 29.05.2016 18:00 Kutina MŽNL Središte15/16  HNŠK Moslavina – NK Radoboj 4:1
21 29.05.2016 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 11:2
21 30.05.2016 18:00 Selište VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Selište – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
17 31.05.2016 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:1
30 04.06.2016 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 1:0
21 04.06.2016 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 4:3
30 04.06.2016 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 15/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:2
18 04.06.2016 13:30 Sisak LIMAČI 15/16 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
22 04.06.2016 15:30 Međurić LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 16/17 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:9
30 04.06.2016 18:00 Savski Marof MŽNL Središte15/16  NK Savski Marof – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
10 05.06.2016 10:00 Kutina LIGA PIONIRA NS KUTINA 15/16 – proljetni dio – A HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 4:2
30 05.06.2016 16:15 Lučko Druga NL Središte kadeti 15/16 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
22 05.06.2016 18:00 Kraljeva Velika VETERANI-KUTINA 16/17 Stari Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 5:11
30 05.06.2016 18:15 Lučko Druga NL Središte juniori 15/16 NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
22 06.06.2016 18:00 Potok VETERANI-KUTINA 15/16 Sloga (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
22 11.06.2016 12:00 Repušnica PRSTIĆI 15/16 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
1 15.06.2016 16:00 Bistra Završno natjecanje limača U-11 15/16 – skupina B GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
2 15.06.2016 16:45 Bistra Završno natjecanje limača U-11 15/16 – skupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:2
Za 5. mjesto 15.06.2016 18:30 Bistra Završno natjecanje limača U-11 15/16 – završnica NK Ilovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3

sezona 2014/2015 (sve kategorije)

1 28.08.2014 17:00 Zabok Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
1 29.08.2014 17:00 Zabok Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
1 30.08.2014 17:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Savski Marof 1:0
1 31.08.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 14:0
1 01.09.2014 18:00 Potok VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Sloga (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
1 03.09.2014 15:00 Vrbovec Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
1 03.09.2014 17:00 Vrbovec Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
2 04.09.2014 14:00 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
2 04.09.2014 15:25 Velika Gorica Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
3 06.09.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:15
3 06.09.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:4
2 07.09.2014 10:00 Zabok MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Mladost (Z) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
2 07.09.2014 10:00 Popovača LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
2 07.09.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 0:1
1 07.09.2014 10:00 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:15
2 07.09.2014 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 3:4
1 07.09.2014 15:30 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
1 07.09.2014 16:45 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
2 08.09.2014 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 10:3
4 13.09.2014 16:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 13:0
3 13.09.2014 17:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Klas 4:1
4 13.09.2014 17:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
3 14.09.2014 10:00 Samobor Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
2 14.09.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 7:0
2 14.09.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 0:0
3 14.09.2014 12:00 Samobor Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
3 15.09.2014 17:30 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8
5 20.09.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:4
5 20.09.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:5
5 20.09.2014 16:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dinamo (OO) 2:1
4 21.09.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 11:0
4 21.09.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
4 21.09.2014 12:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
4 22.09.2014 17:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Matija Gubec 8:2
5 26.09.2014 17:00 Selište VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Selište – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
6 27.09.2014 10:00 Sesvete Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 14:0
4 27.09.2014 10:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
1 27.09.2014 11:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 20:0
6 27.09.2014 11:15 Sesvete Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
4 27.09.2014 11:15 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
6 27.09.2014 16:00 Zagreb MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 3:5
5 28.09.2014 10:00 Gornja Gračenica LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
5 28.09.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 2:1
5 28.09.2014 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 1:3
4 28.09.2014 14:15 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
4 01.10.2014 16:00 Glina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
7 04.10.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:3
5 04.10.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 7:1
7 04.10.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 5:0
7 04.10.2014 16:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Radoboj 0:0
5 05.10.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:2
5 05.10.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:3
6 05.10.2014 14:30 Krapina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
2 05.10.2014 16:00 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 14/15 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
6 05.10.2014 16:30 Krapina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
6 05.10.2014 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 4:0
6 06.10.2014 17:00 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
3 08.10.2014 10:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1
3 08.10.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 6:1
3 08.10.2014 11:15 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
8 08.10.2014 15:30 Lekenik MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
3 11.10.2014 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 12:1
9 11.10.2014 15:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ogulin 2:2
7 12.10.2014 09:00 Osekovo LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
8 12.10.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 12:0
7 12.10.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 5:0
8 12.10.2014 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
7 12.10.2014 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 0:0
6 12.10.2014 13:00 Lekenik LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
7 13.10.2014 16:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 3:2
9 18.10.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:14
7 18.10.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 8:0
9 18.10.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 5:2
10 18.10.2014 15:00 Velika Gorica MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
8 19.10.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
7 19.10.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 10:0
7 19.10.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 10:0
4 19.10.2014 11:15 Sisak PRSTIĆI 14/15 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
8 19.10.2014 12:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
8 19.10.2014 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 8:0
8 20.10.2014 15:30 Gornja Gračenica VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7
1/2F 22.10.2014 18:00 Kutina KUP KADETI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:0
10 25.10.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
10 25.10.2014 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
11 25.10.2014 15:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Gradići 6:2
9 26.10.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 5:0
9 26.10.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 3:1
9 26.10.2014 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 4:0
5 26.10.2014 13:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 7:1
8 26.10.2014 14:00 Petrinja LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8
8 26.10.2014 14:30 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 2:0
8 26.10.2014 15:45 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:2
9 27.10.2014 14:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 10:2
F 29.10.2014 19:00 Kutina KUP KADETI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:3
F 29.10.2014 19:00 Sisak KUP PIONIRI  14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
11 02.11.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 0:9
10 02.11.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
9 02.11.2014 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56
11 02.11.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 2:1
9 02.11.2014 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56
10 02.11.2014 12:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
12 02.11.2014 13:30 Zagreb MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
6 02.11.2014 18:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
10 03.11.2014 14:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 9:0
1/8F 05.11.2014 14:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 14/15 Skupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Krk 3:1
1/8F 06.11.2014 13:45 Kutina Završnica HNK – KADETI 14/15 Skupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Omladinac 5:3 11m 2:2
10 08.11.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 0:2
10 08.11.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:4
13 08.11.2014 13:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 3:1
12 09.11.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 8:1
11 09.11.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 1:2
9 09.11.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:0
12 09.11.2014 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
11 09.11.2014 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 1:2
11 10.11.2014 14:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 10:1
13 15.11.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 0:8
13 15.11.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:1
12 15.11.2014 13:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
12 15.11.2014 15:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
6 16.11.2014 10:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
6 16.11.2014 11:15 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
14 16.11.2014 13:30 Mladina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
1/8F 19.11.2014 13:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 14/15 Skupina B 1/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:1
1/8F 20.11.2014 13:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – KADETI 14/15 Skupina B 1/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 1:0
14 22.11.2014 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
14 22.11.2014 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
15 22.11.2014 13:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:2
13 23.11.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 2:11
15 29.11.2014 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 0:6
15 29.11.2014 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 2:0
1/4F 06.12.2014 13:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – PIONIRI 14/15 Skupina B 1/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Rijeka 0:1
1/4F 14.02.2015 15:00 Split Završnica HNK – KADETI 14/15 Skupina B 1/16 RNK Split – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
16 28.02.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 1:5
16 28.02.2015 11:30 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 1:2
16 28.02.2015 15:00 savski marof MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Savski Marof – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
17 07.03.2015 15:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost (Z) 3:2
14 08.03.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 5:0
14 08.03.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 1:0
17 11.03.2015 15:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 0:8
17 11.03.2015 16:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 2:0
18 14.03.2015 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 22:0
18 14.03.2015 11:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Vrbovec MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Klas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
15 15.03.2015 13:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
15 15.03.2015 15:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
19 21.03.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:8
19 21.03.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 2:1
19 21.03.2015 15:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 6:0
16 22.03.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 1:2
16 22.03.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 1:2
10 22.03.2015 12:00 Repušnica LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
20 28.03.2015 10:00 Sisak Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
20 28.03.2015 11:15 Sisak Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
20 28.03.2015 15:30 Odranski Obrež MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Dinamo (OO) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
11 28.03.2015 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 14:1
17 29.03.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:9
11 29.03.2015 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 6:0
11 29.03.2015 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 5:0
17 29.03.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:8
12 30.03.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga (P) 3:3
12 31.03.2015 15:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
12 31.03.2015 16:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3
18 01.04.2015 15:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
18 01.04.2015 17:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
21 02.04.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:11
21 02.04.2015 13:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 0:2
21 02.04.2015 16:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 0:2
13 03.04.2015 15:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:1
13 03.04.2015 16:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 9:0
13 06.04.2015 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
22 11.04.2015 10:00 Krapina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
22 11.04.2015 11:15 Krapina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
12 11.04.2015 11:15 Petrinja LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
19 11.04.2015 14:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 0:2
19 11.04.2015 16:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 4:2
14 12.04.2015 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
14 12.04.2015 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
22 12.04.2015 16:30 MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Radoboj – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
14 13.04.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 6:0
23 18.04.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3:2
23 18.04.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 5:1
13 18.04.2015 14:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:2
13 18.04.2015 15:00 Međurić LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
23 18.04.2015 16:30 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 2:0
20 19.04.2015 10:00 Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
20 19.04.2015 12:00 Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
15 19.04.2015 16:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
15 19.04.2015 17:15 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:17
15 20.04.2015 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Matija Gubec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
14 22.04.2015 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 25:0
8 24.04.2015 18:00 Velika Ludina PRSTIĆI 14/15 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
24 25.04.2015 17:00 Ogulin MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Ogulin – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
21 26.04.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 0:9
16 26.04.2015 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 6:2
14 26.04.2015 11:00 Topolovac LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
16 26.04.2015 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 8:1
21 26.04.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 0:3
16 27.04.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Selište 4:1
25 30.04.2015 19:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 2:0
25 30.04.2015 20:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 8:2
9 02.05.2015 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 6:0
15 02.05.2015 11:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
25 02.05.2015 17:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 2:1
17 03.05.2015 10:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
17 03.05.2015 11:15 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:6
22 03.05.2015 15:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
22 03.05.2015 17:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
17 04.05.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 4:0
24 05.05.2015 17:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 10:1
24 05.05.2015 18:15 Zagreb Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
26 09.05.2015 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
23 09.05.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 3:1
18 09.05.2015 10:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
26 09.05.2015 11:15 Ivanić-Grad Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
18 09.05.2015 11:15 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
10 09.05.2015 11:15 Petrinja PRSTIĆI 14/15 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8
16 09.05.2015 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 8:0
26 10.05.2015 17:00 MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Gradići – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
18 11.05.2015 17:30 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
15 13.05.2015 19:30 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 9:1
23 14.05.2015 19:30 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 2:2
16 16.05.2015 12:00 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
27 16.05.2015 13:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 0:1
27 16.05.2015 14:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 3:2
17 16.05.2015 15:00 Voloder LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
27 16.05.2015 17:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 1:2
24 17.05.2015 10:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
19 17.05.2015 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:2
19 17.05.2015 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:1
24 17.05.2015 12:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
19 18.05.2015 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 5:0
11 20.05.2015 19:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 9:1
10 20.05.2015 20:15 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 2:0
17 23.05.2015 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 3:0 čl.56
25 24.05.2015 10:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte kadeti 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 4:1
20 24.05.2015 10:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
18 24.05.2015 10:00 Velika Ludina LIMAČI NS – KT 14/15 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9
20 24.05.2015 11:15 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
25 24.05.2015 12:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 2:5
12 24.05.2015 13:00 Sisak PRSTIĆI 14/15 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
20 25.05.2015 18:00 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
28 27.05.2015 18:00 Karlovac MŽNL – Središte 14/15 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
28 27.05.2015 18:00 Siget Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
28 27.05.2015 19:15 Siget Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
13 30.05.2015 10:00 Kutina PRSTIĆI 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 6:0
29 30.05.2015 11:15 Kutina Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:1
18 30.05.2015 11:15 Glina LIMAČI SISAK 14/15 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
29 30.05.2015 17:00 Kutina MŽNL – Središte 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 1:12
21 31.05.2015 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:0
21 31.05.2015 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 8:0
26 31.05.2015 14:00 Zagreb Prva NL Središte juniori 14/15 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
21 01.06.2015 18:00 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
29 02.06.2015 19:00 Kutina Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 4:0
30 06.06.2015 10:00 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte mlađi pioniri 14/15 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
30 06.06.2015 11:15 Zaprešić Prva NL Središte  pioniri 14/15 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1
30 06.06.2015 17:30 Novska MŽNL – Središte 14/15 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
22 08.06.2015 18:00 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 14/15 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:10

sezona 2013/2014 (sve kategorije)

1 24.08.2013 10:00 Karlovac 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
1 24.08.2013 11:15 Karlovac 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Karlovac 1919 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
1 28.08.2013 00:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:2
2 28.08.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 0:1
2 28.08.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 1:1
2 31.08.2013 00:00 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Segesta II – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
1 31.08.2013 17:30 Glina ŽPL 13/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
1 01.09.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:5
1 01.09.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:1
2 01.09.2013 10:00 SAMOBOR 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
1 01.09.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
2 01.09.2013 12:00 Samobor 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
1 02.09.2013 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 5:2
3 04.09.2013 16:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
3 04.09.2013 17:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
1 04.09.2013 18:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 1:2
1 04.09.2013 20:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 0:0
3 07.09.2013 00:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Češko Selo 7:1
4 07.09.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 2:1
4 07.09.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kustošija 1:2
2 07.09.2013 17:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 0:0
2 08.09.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:1
2 08.09.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 8:0
3 08.09.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 3:0
2 08.09.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 13:0
3 08.09.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:4
2 09.09.2013 17:00 Gornja Gračenica VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
4 14.09.2013 00:00 Topolovac LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
5 14.09.2013 14:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 7:0
5 14.09.2013 15:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 GNK Dinamo – HNŠK Moslavina 14:0
3 14.09.2013 17:00 Sisak ŽPL 13/14 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
4 15.09.2013 10:00 Petrinja 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
3 15.09.2013 10:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
4 15.09.2013 12:00 Petrinja 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
3 16.09.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga (P) 8:0
6 19.09.2013 17:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
6 19.09.2013 18:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
5 21.09.2013 00:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 4:0
4 21.09.2013 16:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 5:1
4 22.09.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 6:0
4 22.09.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 6:1
5 22.09.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 2:0
4 22.09.2013 10:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
5 22.09.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 1:0
4 23.09.2013 16:30 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
6 28.09.2013 00:00 Glina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Banovac II – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
7 28.09.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:3
7 28.09.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:1
5 28.09.2013 16:00 Topusko ŽPL 13/14 Topusko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
5 29.09.2013 00:00 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
5 29.09.2013 00:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
6 29.09.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 3:1
5 29.09.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 8:0
6 29.09.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:5
5 30.09.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 4:2
7 05.10.2013 00:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 12:0
6 05.10.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 2:3
6 05.10.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 1:1
6 05.10.2013 15:30 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 0:2
8 06.10.2013 10:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
7 06.10.2013 10:00 Vrbovec 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
6 06.10.2013 10:00 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
8 06.10.2013 11:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Špansko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
7 06.10.2013 12:00 Vrbovec 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:4
6 07.10.2013 16:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
9 08.10.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 1:0
9 08.10.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Gorica 3:1
1/2F 09.10.2013 16:30 Novska KUP KADETI 13/14 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
1/2F 10.10.2013 16:30 Kutina KUP JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:0
10 12.10.2013 10:00 Krapina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
10 12.10.2013 11:15 Krapina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
8 13.10.2013 00:00 Lekenik LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
8 13.10.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 1:2
7 13.10.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 2:1
8 13.10.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 1:2
7 13.10.2013 15:30 Stari Grabovac ŽPL 13/14 Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
7 14.10.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 8:0
7 16.10.2013 00:00 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
7 16.10.2013 00:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
9 19.10.2013 00:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 9:1
8 19.10.2013 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
8 19.10.2013 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
11 19.10.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
11 19.10.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 3:2
8 20.10.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 3:1
9 20.10.2013 14:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
8 20.10.2013 15:00 Majur ŽPL 13/14 Radnik – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
9 20.10.2013 16:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Trešnjevka – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
8 21.10.2013 15:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Matija Gubec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
12 26.10.2013 10:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
10 26.10.2013 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:0
12 26.10.2013 11:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Zagreb – HNŠK Moslavina 10:1
9 26.10.2013 15:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:0
9 27.10.2013 00:00 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
9 27.10.2013 00:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
10 27.10.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 5:2
9 27.10.2013 10:00 Husain LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
10 27.10.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 1:1
F 29.10.2013 18:00 Sisak KUP KADETI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
F 30.10.2013 18:00 Kutina KUP JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:0
11 02.11.2013 00:00 Petrinja LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Mladost II – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10
13 02.11.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:1
11 02.11.2013 10:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3
13 02.11.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 0:3
11 02.11.2013 12:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
10 03.11.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 0:0
10 03.11.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 5:0
10 03.11.2013 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 4:0
10 03.11.2013 14:00 Odra ŽPL 13/14 Zrinski – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
10 04.11.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 7:0
11 09.11.2013 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
11 09.11.2013 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 7:1
14 09.11.2013 10:00 Ivanić-Grad 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
14 09.11.2013 11:15 Ivanić-Grad 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
11 09.11.2013 14:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 0:3
12 10.11.2013 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK ZET 2:0
12 10.11.2013 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK ZET 4:0
11 11.11.2013 14:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 12:2
1/8F 13.11.2013 16:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – KADETI 13/14 Skupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Novigrad 2:0
1/8F 14.11.2013 13:30 Kutina Završnica HNK – JUNIORI 13/14 Skupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 3:2
15 16.11.2013 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 1:3
15 16.11.2013 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 0:1
3 17.11.2013 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
3 17.11.2013 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
13 17.11.2013 12:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
12 17.11.2013 13:30 Popovača ŽPL 13/14 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
13 17.11.2013 14:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2
13 23.11.2013 13:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 6:2
1/8F 27.11.2013 00:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – KADETI 13/14 Skupina B 1/16 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Šibenik 3:0
1/8F 27.11.2013 13:15 Kutina Završnica HNK – JUNIORI 13/14 Skupina B 1/16 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Imotski 5:6 11m 0:0
20 01.03.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 0:8
20 01.03.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GNK Dinamo 1:14
1/4F 05.03.2014 14:00 Solin Završnica HNK – KADETI 13/14 Skupina B 1/16 NK Solin – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
16 08.03.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 3:1
16 08.03.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Karlovac 1919 4:3
14 15.03.2014 13:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
17 15.03.2014 14:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
14 15.03.2014 15:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 5:0
14 15.03.2014 15:00 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
17 15.03.2014 15:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2
18 22.03.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 2:1
18 22.03.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:1
12 22.03.2014 14:15 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
15 22.03.2014 15:30 Topolovac ŽPL 13/14 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
15 23.03.2014 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 3:1
12 23.03.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:0
12 23.03.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 1:1
15 23.03.2014 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 1:2
19 29.03.2014 10:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1
13 29.03.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Segesta II 5:0
13 29.03.2014 10:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56
19 29.03.2014 11:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Kustošija – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
13 29.03.2014 11:15 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0 čl. 56
16 29.03.2014 15:30 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 2:1
11 30.03.2014 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 14:0
16 30.03.2014 14:00 Krapina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
16 30.03.2014 16:00 Krapina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2
12 31.03.2014 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6
12 05.04.2014 15:00 Voloder LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
17 06.04.2014 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 12:1
14 06.04.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 13:0
14 06.04.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 1:1
17 06.04.2014 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 9:2
17 06.04.2014 16:30 Budaševo ŽPL 13/14 BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
13 07.04.2014 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 4:2
21 12.04.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:6
15 12.04.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 6:2
21 12.04.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 2:4
18 12.04.2014 16:30 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Topusko 1:2
18 13.04.2014 10:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
15 13.04.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 4:1
13 13.04.2014 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 7:1
15 13.04.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 0:1
18 13.04.2014 12:00 Sveti Ivan Zelina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
14 14.04.2014 17:00 Potok VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Sloga (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
22 18.04.2014 10:00 Sisak 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 11:0
22 18.04.2014 11:15 Sisak 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
19 19.04.2014 16:30 Petrinja ŽPL 13/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
15 21.04.2014 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 11:1
24 23.04.2014 17:00 Velika Gorica 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0
24 23.04.2014 18:15 Velika Gorica 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNK Gorica – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1
23 26.04.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 2:0
17 26.04.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac II 13:0
15 26.04.2014 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
23 26.04.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Špansko 2:1
20 26.04.2014 17:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 3:2
16 27.04.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 10:0
16 27.04.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 5:0
19 27.04.2014 15:00 Sisak 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
19 27.04.2014 17:00 Sisak 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 10:0
16 28.04.2014 17:30 Osekovo VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
18 01.05.2014 10:00 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:11
17 01.05.2014 10:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3
14 01.05.2014 10:00 Velika Ludina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
16 03.05.2014 14:00 Glina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
21 03.05.2014 17:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Radnik 5:0
20 04.05.2014 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 4:1
17 04.05.2014 11:15 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7
20 04.05.2014 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 5:2
16 04.05.2014 19:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 4:1
17 05.05.2014 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 7:0
1/4F 07.05.2014 17:30 Bročice KUP SENIORI 13/14 Strug – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
25 10.05.2014 10:00 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:1
19 10.05.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 9:0
25 10.05.2014 11:15 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:1
22 10.05.2014 17:00 Sisak ŽPL 13/14 ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
17 11.05.2014 09:00 Osekovo LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6
18 11.05.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 4:0
18 11.05.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 5:0
21 11.05.2014 15:00 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
21 11.05.2014 17:00 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2
18 12.05.2014 17:30 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5
1/2F 14.05.2014 17:30 Sisak KUP SENIORI 13/14 HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0
26 17.05.2014 10:00 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
18 17.05.2014 10:00 Repušnica LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:19
26 17.05.2014 11:15 Zagreb 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
23 17.05.2014 17:30 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 12:0
22 18.05.2014 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 7:0
22 18.05.2014 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trešnjevka 7:0
20 18.05.2014 17:00 Sisak LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4
19 19.05.2014 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Matija Gubec 9:1
27 21.05.2014 17:30 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:2
27 21.05.2014 18:45 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagreb 0:7
21 24.05.2014 11:15 Petrinja LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3
14 24.05.2014 11:15 Petrinja LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 Češko Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
24 24.05.2014 17:30 Lekenik ŽPL 13/14 Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1
23 25.05.2014 10:00 Velika Gorica 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2
20 25.05.2014 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 8:0
19 25.05.2014 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 13:0
20 25.05.2014 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 2:4
23 25.05.2014 12:00 Velika Gorica 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0
22 31.05.2014 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI SISAK 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost II 1:0
21 31.05.2014 11:15 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4
25 31.05.2014 18:00 Kutina ŽPL 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 1:1
24 01.06.2014 10:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
21 01.06.2014 10:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9
20 01.06.2014 10:00 Popovača LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
24 01.06.2014 12:00 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:7
21 02.06.2014 18:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Vatrogasac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2
28 03.06.2014 16:45 Siget 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0
28 03.06.2014 17:30 Siget 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
29 05.06.2014 17:30 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 2:0
29 05.06.2014 18:45 Kutina 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 4:0
26 07.06.2014 18:00 Velika Ludina ŽPL 13/14 Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:7
25 08.06.2014 09:30 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5
21 08.06.2014 10:00 Kutina LIGA LIMAČA NS KUTINA 2013 HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 6:0
19 08.06.2014 10:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A1 13/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6
19 08.06.2014 11:15 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A113/14 Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4
25 08.06.2014 11:30 Zagreb 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 NK ZET – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
22 09.06.2014 18:00 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA 2013 Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5
30 14.06.2014 10:00 Zaprešić 1. HNL Središte – ML. PIONIRI 13/14 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 9:0
30 14.06.2014 11:15 Zaprešić 1. HNL Središte – PIONIRI 13/14 NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0
26 14.06.2014 15:30 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – KADETI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 5:1
26 14.06.2014 17:30 Kutina 3. HNL Središte – JUNIORI 13/14 HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 2:8

sezona 2012/2013 (sve kategorije)

1 26.08.2012 09:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 2:4  
1 26.08.2012 11:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 3:0  
2 29.08.2012 16:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 2:0  
2 29.08.2012 18:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 1:1  
1 01.09.2012 17:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (GG) 5:0  
3 02.09.2012 15:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
3 02.09.2012 17:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 4:4  
1 03.09.2012 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5  
1 08.09.2012 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 15:1  
2 08.09.2012 17:00 Glina ŽPL Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:6  
1 09.09.2012 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
1 09.09.2012 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
4 09.09.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 3:2  
1 09.09.2012 11:00 Ilova PIONIRI NS KT Garić – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8  
4 09.09.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 4:4  
2 10.09.2012 17:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Slavonac 6:4  
5 15.09.2012 10:00 Siget Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
2 15.09.2012 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 2:3  
5 15.09.2012 12:00 Siget Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
3 15.09.2012 17:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:1  
2 16.09.2012 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 16:0  
2 16.09.2012 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 5:0  
3 17.09.2012 17:00 Voloder VETERANI-KUTINA Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
3 22.09.2012 16:00 Popovača LIMAČI NS – KT ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10  
6 23.09.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 4:0  
3 23.09.2012 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 5:2  
6 23.09.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 2:3  
4 23.09.2012 16:00 Novska ŽPL Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
4 24.09.2012 16:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – VNK Branitelj 11:1  
3 27.09.2012 00:00 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
3 27.09.2012 00:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 2:3  
7 29.09.2012 10:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 6:2  
7 29.09.2012 12:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0  
5 29.09.2012 16:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 1:0  
4 30.09.2012 10:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 10:0  
4 30.09.2012 11:15 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 7:0  
4 30.09.2012 13:00 Gornja Jelenska PIONIRI NS KT Jelengrad – HNŠK Moslavina 4:5  
5 01.10.2012 16:30 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA Milka Trnina – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
4 01.10.2012 18:30 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Moslavina (DG) 7:1  
5 06.10.2012 10:00 Velika Ludina LIMAČI NS – KT Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4  
5 06.10.2012 15:30 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
5 06.10.2012 16:45 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
8 07.10.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 6:3  
5 07.10.2012 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 7:3  
8 07.10.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:4  
6 08.10.2012 15:30 Topolovac ŽPL TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
6 08.10.2012 16:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 12:0  
6 13.10.2012 10:00 Repušnica LIMAČI NS – KT Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9  
7 13.10.2012 15:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 8:1  
6 14.10.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 8:0  
6 14.10.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 5:0  
6 14.10.2012 13:00 Voloder PIONIRI NS KT Voloder – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0  
9 14.10.2012 14:30 Krapina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
9 14.10.2012 16:30 Krapina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
7 15.10.2012 16:00 Velika Ludina VETERANI-KUTINA Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6  
8 20.10.2012 15:00 Velika Ludina ŽPL Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
7 20.10.2012 15:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4  
7 21.10.2012 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6  
7 21.10.2012 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
10 21.10.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Laduč 2:0  
7 21.10.2012 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 0:5  
10 21.10.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Laduč 1:1  
8 22.10.2012 16:00 Stružec VETERANI-KUTINA Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
8 27.10.2012 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 11:0  
11 27.10.2012 14:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
9 27.10.2012 15:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 0:0  
11 27.10.2012 16:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
8 28.10.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 7:0  
8 28.10.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 5:1  
8 28.10.2012 13:00 Banova Jaruga PIONIRI NS KT Strijelac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
9 29.10.2012 15:30 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani 5:0  
9 03.11.2012 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Vatrogasac 13:1  
9 04.11.2012 00:00 Odra STARIJI PIONIRI A Zrinski – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1  
9 04.11.2012 00:00 Odra MLAĐI PIONIRI A Zrinski – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8  
12 04.11.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 7:0  
12 04.11.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 2:0  
10 04.11.2012 14:00 Pešćenica ŽPL Pešćenica – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
11 10.11.2012 14:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 5:2  
13 11.11.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 0:4  
13 11.11.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 5:1  
14 17.11.2012 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Studentski Grad 5:0  
14 17.11.2012 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Studentski Grad 9:1  
11 18.11.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Pešćenica 4:0  
11 18.11.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Pešćenica 4:2  
12 18.11.2012 13:30 Repušnica ŽPL Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
13 24.11.2012 13:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 1:0  
15 25.11.2012 10:00 Samobor Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
2 25.11.2012 10:00 Daruvar PETICA – U-12 – Grupa D Bjelovar 2 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
1 25.11.2012 10:00 Kutina PETICA – U-12 – Grupa D HNŠK Moslavina – LIPIK 3:0  
15 25.11.2012 12:00 Samobor Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
14 01.12.2012 13:00 Topusko ŽPL Topusko – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
16 03.03.2013 10:00 Vrbovec Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
16 03.03.2013 12:00 Vrbovec Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
17 09.03.2013 13:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  
17 09.03.2013 15:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
16 10.03.2013 15:00 Gornja Gračenica ŽPL Mladost (GG) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5  
18 17.03.2013 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 3:3  
18 17.03.2013 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 2:2  
17 19.03.2013 18:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 7:1  
18 23.03.2013 15:30 Petrinja ŽPL GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
12 24.03.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:0  
12 24.03.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 9:0  
19 24.03.2013 10:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
19 24.03.2013 12:00 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1  
19 30.03.2013 15:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 1:1  
20 03.04.2013 18:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:2  
20 03.04.2013 20:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:5  
14 07.04.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:0  
14 07.04.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 6:0  
21 07.04.2013 10:00 VRBOVEC Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
21 07.04.2013 12:00 VRBOVEC Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2  
10 08.04.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 12:2  
10 13.04.2013 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 10:1  
21 13.04.2013 16:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 4:0  
15 14.04.2013 00:00 Velika Ludina STARIJI PIONIRI A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:6  
15 14.04.2013 00:00 Velika Ludina MLAĐI PIONIRI A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:10  
22 14.04.2013 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:0  
22 14.04.2013 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:0  
11 15.04.2013 16:00 Lipovljani VETERANI-KUTINA Slavonac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
16 21.04.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:1  
16 21.04.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 5:2  
12 21.04.2013 13:00 Osekovo PIONIRI NS KT Dinamo (O) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:4  
23 21.04.2013 14:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2  
23 21.04.2013 16:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
22 21.04.2013 16:30 Popovača ŽPL ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
12 22.04.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 4:0  
11 25.04.2013 19:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 20:0  
12 27.04.2013 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Lokomotiva 6:3  
23 27.04.2013 16:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 3:1  
17 28.04.2013 00:00 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1  
17 28.04.2013 00:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12  
24 28.04.2013 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 3:0  
24 28.04.2013 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:1  
13 28.04.2013 13:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Jelengrad 4:2  
13 29.04.2013 17:00 Popovača VETERANI-KUTINA VNK Branitelj – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
9 30.04.2013 10:00 Donja Gračenica LIMAČI NS – KT Moslavina (DG) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7  
13 01.05.2013 00:00 Lekenik MLAĐI PIONIRI A Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9  
10 01.05.2013 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Garić 19:2  
20 01.05.2013 17:00 Budaševo ŽPL BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
13 01.05.2013 17:00 Lekenik STARIJI PIONIRI A Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2  
13 04.05.2013 10:00 Popovača LIMAČI NS – KT ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
24 04.05.2013 17:00 Sisak ŽPL Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
18 05.05.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 5:2  
18 05.05.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 5:0  
14 05.05.2013 13:00 Međurić PIONIRI NS KT Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:14  
25 05.05.2013 16:00 Laduč Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6  
25 05.05.2013 18:00 Laduč Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
14 06.05.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Milka Trnina 3:0  
14 11.05.2013 10:00 Kutina LIMAČI NS – KT HNŠK Moslavina – Moslavina (DG) 5:1  
25 11.05.2013 17:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Pešćenica 7:0  
26 12.05.2013 10:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 1:2  
15 12.05.2013 11:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Voloder 7:0  
26 12.05.2013 12:00 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 0:3  
15 13.05.2013 18:00 Repušnica VETERANI-KUTINA Mladost (R) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8  
27 18.05.2013 10:00 Mladina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5  
15 18.05.2013 10:00 Velika Ludina LIMAČI NS – KT Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:7  
27 18.05.2013 12:00 Mladina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0  
26 18.05.2013 17:30 Novska ŽPL Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
20 20.05.2013 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 3:0 56
20 20.05.2013 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 3:0 56
16 20.05.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 6:3  
16 23.05.2013 18:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3  
27 25.05.2013 17:30 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Mladost (R) 4:1  
17 27.05.2013 18:00 Kutina VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo (O) 5:1  
17 27.05.2013 20:00 Kutina PIONIRI NS KT HNŠK Moslavina – Strijelac 5:0  
22 01.06.2013 00:00 Pešćenica STARIJI PIONIRI A Pešćenica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
22 01.06.2013 00:00 Pešćenica MLAĐI PIONIRI A Pešćenica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
28 01.06.2013 18:00 Sisak ŽPL ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
29 02.06.2013 09:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Studentski Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:9  
29 02.06.2013 11:30 Zagreb Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Studentski Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
18 03.06.2013 18:00 Husain VETERANI-KUTINA HNŠK Vatrogasac Veterani – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3  
28 07.06.2013 16:30 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
28 07.06.2013 18:30 Velika Gorica Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3  
29 08.06.2013 18:00 Kutina ŽPL HNŠK Moslavina – Topusko 3:2  
30 09.06.2013 09:30 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-KADETI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 2:3  
30 09.06.2013 11:30 Kutina Treća HNL SREDIŠTE Zagreb-JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 1:0  
19 16.06.2013 00:00 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI A TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
19 16.06.2013 00:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI A TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  

sezona 2011/2012 (sve kategorije)

1/32F 24.08.2011 16:18 Vrbovec Hrvatski nogometni kup NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
1 27.08.2011 18:00 ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
1 28.08.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:2  
1 28.08.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:5  
2 31.08.2011 15:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
2 31.08.2011 17:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6  
1 01.09.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 5:0  
1 01.09.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Zrinski 7:0  
2 03.09.2011 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
2 03.09.2011 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
2 03.09.2011 17:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 2:1  
3 04.09.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 0:3  
3 04.09.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Trnje 4:0  
3 10.09.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:0  
3 10.09.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 3:1  
4 11.09.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 0:0  
4 11.09.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3:0  
3 11.09.2011 16:30 Novo Čiće ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Dinamo Hidrel – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1  
4 17.09.2011 00:00 Lekenik MLAĐI PIONIRI A Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 0:16  
4 17.09.2011 00:00 Lekenik STARIJI PIONIRI A Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 2:8  
4 17.09.2011 16:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Mraclin 2:1  
5 18.09.2011 10:00 Vrbovec KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
5 18.09.2011 12:00 Vrbovec JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
6 21.09.2011 17:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 1:0  
6 21.09.2011 19:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK HAŠK 1903 9:0  
5 24.09.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 10:1  
5 24.09.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sloga 16:0  
5 24.09.2011 16:30 Novska ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
6 28.09.2011 16:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 2:1  
6 01.10.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 4:2  
6 01.10.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Sokol (L) 4:0  
7 01.10.2011 16:00 Savski Marof ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Savski Marof – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
7 02.10.2011 10:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
7 02.10.2011 12:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Ponikve – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
1/2F 05.10.2011 16:00 Petrinja KUP KADETI GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
8 08.10.2011 16:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 1:0  
7 09.10.2011 00:00 Budaševo MLAĐI PIONIRI A BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 0:8  
7 09.10.2011 00:00 Budaševo STARIJI PIONIRI A BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3 56
8 09.10.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Concordia 5:0  
8 09.10.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Concordia 3:0  
1/2F 12.10.2011 17:00 Kutina KUP JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 8:0  
8 15.10.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 4:0  
8 15.10.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Frankopan 13:0  
9 15.10.2011 10:00 KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 0:2  
9 15.10.2011 12:00 JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
9 16.10.2011 16:00 Budaševo ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B BSK – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
9 22.10.2011 00:00 MLAĐI PIONIRI A ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:12  
9 22.10.2011 00:00 STARIJI PIONIRI A ŠNK Moslavac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:8  
10 23.10.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 3:0  
10 23.10.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ravnice 3:0  
10 23.10.2011 15:30 Rakitje ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Sava Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
F 26.10.2011 18:00 Sisak KUP JUNIORI HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
11 29.10.2011 15:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Kurilovec 2:1  
10 30.10.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 12:0  
10 30.10.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – TŠK-1932 4:2  
11 30.10.2011 09:18 Krapina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
11 30.10.2011 11:18 Krapina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Zagorec (KR) – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
12 05.11.2011 14:00 Samobor ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Samobor – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1  
11 06.11.2011 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6  
11 06.11.2011 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  
12 06.11.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 0:3  
12 06.11.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Jarun 4:1  
13 12.11.2011 12:18 Bistra KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5  
13 12.11.2011 14:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 2:0  
13 12.11.2011 14:18 Bistra JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
12 13.11.2011 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:1  
12 13.11.2011 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:1  
13 20.11.2011 00:00 Glina MLAĐI PIONIRI A Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:3  
13 20.11.2011 00:00 Glina STARIJI PIONIRI A Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:6  
14 20.11.2011 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 1:2  
14 20.11.2011 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Mladost – Buzin 1:1  
14 20.11.2011 13:30 Bedenica ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Strmec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
1/16F 23.11.2011 14:00 Kutina Završnica HNK – JUNIORI HNŠK Moslavina – NK Istra 1961 0:3  
15 26.11.2011 13:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Laduč 7:3  
15 25.02.2012 19:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
15 25.02.2012 21:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
16 03.03.2012 10:00 Siget KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
16 03.03.2012 12:00 Siget JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3  
17 04.03.2012 15:00 Bistra ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Bistra – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
18 10.03.2012 15:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Dinamo Hidrel 2:3  
17 11.03.2012 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 2:5  
17 11.03.2012 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 2:1  
18 17.03.2012 13:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0  
18 17.03.2012 15:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Trnje – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  
14 18.03.2012 00:00 MLAĐI PIONIRI A Zrinski – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5  
14 18.03.2012 00:00 STARIJI PIONIRI A Zrinski – HNŠK Moslavina 2:6  
19 18.03.2012 15:00 mraclin ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Mraclin – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
16 21.03.2012 15:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:1  
19 24.03.2012 13:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2  
20 24.03.2012 15:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Libertas 5:1  
19 24.03.2012 15:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3  
15 25.03.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 10:0  
15 25.03.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 6:0  
16 31.03.2012 00:00 Novska MLAĐI PIONIRI A Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:7  
16 31.03.2012 00:00 Novska STARIJI PIONIRI A Libertas – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3  
20 31.03.2012 14:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 5:1  
20 31.03.2012 16:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 3:0  
21 01.04.2012 16:00 Lekenik ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Lekenik – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
21 04.04.2012 14:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
21 04.04.2012 16:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – HNŠK Moslavina 11:1  
17 07.04.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 26:0  
17 07.04.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Lekenik 15:1  
22 07.04.2012 16:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Savski Marof 1:1  
18 09.04.2012 00:00 MLAĐI PIONIRI A Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 1:9  
18 09.04.2012 00:00 STARIJI PIONIRI A Sloga – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4  
23 14.04.2012 16:30 Sisak ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Metalac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
19 15.04.2012 00:00 Velika Ludina MLAĐI PIONIRI A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
19 15.04.2012 00:00 Velika Ludina STARIJI PIONIRI A Sokol (L) – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
22 15.04.2012 10:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 2:1  
22 15.04.2012 12:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 4:4  
23 21.04.2012 14:30 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Concordia – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
24 21.04.2012 16:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 9:0  
23 21.04.2012 16:30 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Concordia – HNŠK Moslavina 5:5  
20 22.04.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 13:0  
20 22.04.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – BSK 3:0 56
25 25.04.2012 16:30 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sava Strmec 0:0  
26 28.04.2012 17:00 Velika Gorica ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Kurilovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
21 29.04.2012 00:00 Sisak MLAĐI PIONIRI A ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 1:5  
21 29.04.2012 00:00 Sisak STARIJI PIONIRI A ŠNK Frankopan – HNŠK Moslavina 0:7  
24 01.05.2012 12:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Laduč 3:2  
24 01.05.2012 14:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Laduč 3:0  
22 05.05.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 3:0 56
22 05.05.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – ŠNK Moslavac 5:0  
27 05.05.2012 17:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – NK Samobor 4:2  
25 06.05.2012 15:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
25 06.05.2012 17:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Ravnice – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
28 11.05.2012 17:00 Glina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B Banovac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:5  
23 12.05.2012 00:00 Topolovac MLAĐI PIONIRI A TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:9  
23 12.05.2012 00:00 Topolovac STARIJI PIONIRI A TŠK-1932 – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0  
26 12.05.2012 15:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 0:1  
26 12.05.2012 17:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zagorec (KR) 3:0  
24 19.05.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 9:1  
24 19.05.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Metalac 8:0  
29 19.05.2012 17:00 Kutina ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B HNŠK Moslavina – Strmec 1:1  
27 20.05.2012 15:00 Zagreb KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 8:0  
27 20.05.2012 17:00 Zagreb JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Jarun – HNŠK Moslavina 0:4  
25 26.05.2012 00:00 Petrinja MLAĐI PIONIRI A GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 2:5  
25 26.05.2012 00:00 Petrinja STARIJI PIONIRI A GSNK Mladost (P) – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1  
28 26.05.2012 15:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 0:3  
28 26.05.2012 17:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bistra 2:0  
30 27.05.2012 17:00 Laduč ČETVRTA HNL podskupina B NK Laduč – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2  
26 02.06.2012 00:00 Kutina MLAĐI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 3:1  
26 02.06.2012 00:00 Kutina STARIJI PIONIRI A HNŠK Moslavina – Banovac 7:0  
29 02.06.2012 15:00 Hrašće KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
29 02.06.2012 17:00 Hrašće JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb NK Mladost – Buzin – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
30 07.06.2012 15:00 Kutina KADETI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:2  
30 07.06.2012 17:00 Kutina JUNIORI-2.NL Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 3:1  
1/4F 13.06.2012 17:00 Kutina Završne kvalifikacije PIONIRI HNS Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:3  
1/4F 13.06.2012 18:30 Kutina Završne kvalifikacije  ML. PIONIRI HNS Središte Zagreb HNŠK Moslavina – NK Ponikve 1:1  

Seniori sezona 2010/2011

1/32F 25.08.2010 16:18 Kutina Hrvatski nogometni kup HNŠK Moslavina – NK Gaj Mače 3:0  
1 28.08.2010 17:00 Opatija Treća HNL Zapad NK Opatija – HNŠK Moslavina 5:2  
2 04.09.2010 17:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – Jadran 1:2  
3 11.09.2010 16:18 Medulin Treća HNL Zapad NK Medulin 1921 – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
4 15.09.2010 16:18 Rovinj Treća HNL Zapad NK Rovinj – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3  
5 18.09.2010 16:18 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Sesvete 1:2  
1/16F 21.09.2010 18:00 Karlovac Hrvatski nogometni kup Karlovac – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0  
6 25.09.2010 16:18 Čavle Treća HNL Zapad NK Grobničan – HNŠK Moslavina 5:3  
7 29.09.2010 16:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Crikvenica 0:4  
8 02.10.2010 16:00 Labin Treća HNL Zapad NK Rudar – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
9 10.10.2010 16:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Novalja 3:2  
10 16.10.2010 16:00 Krk Treća HNL Zapad NK Krk – HNŠK Moslavina 7:0  
11 23.10.2010 15:18 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 1:0  
12 27.10.2010 15:18 Sveti Ivan Zelina Treća HNL Zapad Zelina – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
13 30.10.2010 15:18 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrapče 2:1  
14 06.11.2010 14:00 Rijeka Treća HNL Zapad Orijent – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
15 13.11.2010 14:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Nehaj 1:4  
16 20.11.2010 13:18 Dugo Selo Treća HNL Zapad NK Dugo Selo – HNŠK Moslavina 6:1  
17 27.11.2010 13:18 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Vrbovec 1:2  
18 26.02.2011 15:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Opatija 1:1  
19 05.03.2011 15:00 Poreč Treća HNL Zapad Jadran – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
20 12.03.2011 15:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Medulin 1921 3:0  
21 19.03.2011 15:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rovinj 1:1  
22 27.03.2011 16:00 Sesvete Treća HNL Zapad NK Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
23 02.04.2011 16:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Grobničan 3:2  
24 05.04.2011 16:00 Crikvenica Treća HNL Zapad NK Crikvenica – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  
25 09.04.2011 16:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudar 4:0  
26 16.04.2011 16:18 Novalja Treća HNL Zapad NK Novalja – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
27 22.04.2011 16:18 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Krk 2:2  
28 26.04.2011 17:00 Sisak Treća HNL Zapad HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
29 30.04.2011 17:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – Zelina 0:3  
30 07.05.2011 17:00 Zagreb Treća HNL Zapad NK Vrapče – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1  
31 14.05.2011 17:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – Orijent 1:3  
32 17.05.2011 17:00 Senj Treća HNL Zapad NK Nehaj – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
33 21.05.2011 17:00 Kutina Treća HNL Zapad HNŠK Moslavina – NK Dugo Selo 3:1  
34 28.05.2011 17:00 Vrbovec Treća HNL Zapad NK Vrbovec – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  

Seniori sezona 2009/2010

1 22.08.2009 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lučko 0:2  
1/32F 26.08.2009 16:18 Hrvatski nogometni kup NK Rovinj – HNŠK Moslavina 0:1  
2 29.08.2009 17:00 Žrnovnica Druga HNL HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
3 06.09.2009 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 0:1  
4 12.09.2009 16:18 Kostrena Druga HNL Pomorac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
5 19.09.2009 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – RNK Split 0:3  
1/16F 23.09.2009 15:18 Kutina Hrvatski nogometni kup HNŠK Moslavina – KONAVLJANIN 2:0  
6 26.09.2009 16:18 Sisak Druga HNL HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
7 03.10.2009 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Rudeš 1:3  
8 10.10.2009 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Imotski 0:1  
9 17.10.2009 15:18 Suhopolje Druga HNL HNK Suhopolje – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
10 24.10.2009 15:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2:2  
1/8F 28.10.2009 17:00 Split Hrvatski nogometni kup HNK Hajduk – HNŠK Moslavina 5:1  
11 07.11.2009 14:00 Vukovar Druga HNL Vukovar ’91 – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
12 15.11.2009 14:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Solin 0:0  
13 21.11.2009 13:18 Sinj Druga HNL NK Junak – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
14 27.02.2010 15:00 Lučko Druga HNL NK Lučko – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
15 06.03.2010 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure 1:2  
16 16.03.2010 15:00 Mladina Druga HNL Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
17 20.03.2010 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Pomorac 3:1  
18 28.03.2010 16:00 Split Druga HNL RNK Split – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
19 10.04.2010 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:0  
20 18.04.2010 16:18 Zagreb Druga HNL NK Rudeš – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
21 24.04.2010 16:18 Imotski Druga HNL NK Imotski – HNŠK Moslavina 3:4  
22 01.05.2010 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Suhopolje 3:2  
23 07.05.2010 18:00 Siget Druga HNL NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
24 15.05.2010 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vukovar ’91 3:1  
25 22.05.2010 17:00 Solin Druga HNL NK Solin – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
26 29.05.2010 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Junak 1:1  

Seniori sezona 2008/2009

1 23.08.2008 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 2:2  
2 30.08.2008 17:00 Žrnovnica Druga HNL HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
3 03.09.2008 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Solin 1:0  
4 07.09.2008 16:18 Kostrena Druga HNL Pomorac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
5 13.09.2008 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Karlovac 0:4  
6 20.09.2008 16:00 Stari Perkovci Druga HNL Ž Slavonac-CO SP – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
7 27.09.2008 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Istra 1961 1:1  
8 05.10.2008 16:00 Siget Druga HNL NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
9 12.10.2008 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Lokomotiva 0:2  
10 19.10.2008 15:18 Imotski Druga HNL NK Imotski – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
11 25.10.2008 15:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Međimurje 3:1  
12 08.11.2008 14:00 Suhopolje Druga HNL HNK Suhopolje – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2  
13 15.11.2008 14:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Trogir 1:1  
14 22.11.2008 13:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Junak 0:2  
15 29.11.2008 13:18 Sisak Druga HNL HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
16 01.03.2009 15:00 Mladina Druga HNL Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
17 07.03.2009 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure 2:1  
18 14.03.2009 15:00 Solin Druga HNL NK Solin – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
19 21.03.2009 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Pomorac 2:1  
20 28.03.2009 15:00 Karlovac Druga HNL Karlovac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
21 04.04.2009 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Ž Slavonac-CO SP 0:0  
22 09.04.2009 16:00 Pula Druga HNL NK Istra 1961 – HNŠK Moslavina 3:0  
23 14.04.2009 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:2  
24 18.04.2009 16:18 Zagreb Druga HNL NK Lokomotiva – HNŠK Moslavina 3:2  
25 25.04.2009 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Imotski 4:0  
26 02.05.2009 17:00 Čakovec Druga HNL NK Međimurje – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
27 09.05.2009 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Suhopolje 2:0  
28 16.05.2009 17:00 Sinj Druga HNL Trogir – HNŠK Moslavina 4:2  
29 23.05.2009 17:18 Sinj Druga HNL NK Junak – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
30 30.05.2009 17:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 4:2  

Seniori sezona 2007/2008

1 18.08.2007 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Trogir 3:2  
2 26.08.2007 17:00 Kostrena Druga HNL Pomorac – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
3 01.09.2007 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Istra 1961 0:0  
4 05.09.2007 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Ž Slavonac-CO SP 6:2  
5 09.09.2007 16:18 Siget Druga HNL NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1  
6 15.09.2007 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vukovar ’91 0:0  
7 22.09.2007 16:00 Žrnovnica Druga HNL HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure – HNŠK Moslavina 1:2  
8 29.09.2007 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Imotski 1:0  
9 06.10.2007 16:00 Belišće Druga HNL NK Belišće – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
10 14.10.2007 15:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vinogradar 3:0  
11 20.10.2007 15:18 Sisak Druga HNL HNK Segesta – HNŠK Moslavina 0:0  
12 27.10.2007 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Ž HNK Marsonia 2:1  
13 03.11.2007 14:00 Sesvete Druga HNL Croatia-Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 4:0  
14 10.11.2007 14:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Kamen Ingrad 3:0  
15 18.11.2007 14:00 Solin Druga HNL NK Solin – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
16 24.11.2007 13:18 Split Druga HNL Trogir – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
17 01.12.2007 13:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Pomorac 1:1  
18 01.03.2008 15:00 Pula Druga HNL NK Istra 1961 – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
19 08.03.2008 15:00 Stari Perkovci Druga HNL Ž Slavonac-CO SP – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0  
20 15.03.2008 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:2  
21 20.03.2008 15:00 Vukovar Druga HNL Vukovar ’91 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
22 25.03.2008 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure 5:1  
23 30.03.2008 16:00 Imotski Druga HNL NK Imotski – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
24 06.04.2008 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Belišće 5:0  
25 13.04.2008 16:00 Mladina Druga HNL Vinogradar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
26 19.04.2008 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HNK Segesta 2:1  
27 23.04.2008 16:18 Slavonski Brod Druga HNL Ž HNK Marsonia – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3  
28 26.04.2008 16:18 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Croatia-Sesvete 3:3  
29 04.05.2008 17:00 Velika Druga HNL Kamen Ingrad – HNŠK Moslavina 4:3  
30 11.05.2008 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Solin 4:1  

Seniori sezona 2006/2007

Kolo Datum/vrijeme Mjesto Natjecanje Klubovi Rezultat
1 19.08.2006 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Vukovar ’91 0:1
2 25.08.2006 17:00 Velika Gorica Druga HNL Croatia-Sesvete – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1
3 02.09.2006 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Inter-Zaprešić 1:0
4 09.09.2006 16:30 Žrnovnica Druga HNL HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure – HNŠK Moslavina 2:0
5 16.09.2006 16:30 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Archea – Čakovec 4:0
6 24.09.2006 16:30 Siget Druga HNL NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNŠK Moslavina 5:0
7 30.09.2006 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Ž HNK Marsonia 2:0
8 08.10.2006 16:00 Zadar Druga HNL NK Zadar – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
9 14.10.2006 15:30 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Tehnika Koprivnica 0:2  
10 21.10.2006 15:30 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Pomorac 2:0
11 28.10.2006 15:00 Solin Druga HNL NK Solin – HNŠK Moslavina 6:0
12 04.11.2006 14:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Bjelovar 4:0
13 11.11.2006 14:00 Belišće Druga HNL NK Belišće – HNŠK Moslavina 2:1
14 18.11.2006 14:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Naftaš – Ivanić Grad 1:1  
15 25.11.2006 13:30 Imotski Druga HNL NK Imotski – HNŠK Moslavina 4:1  
16 24.02.2007 15:00 Vukovar Druga HNL Vukovar ’91 – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3  
17 03.03.2007 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – Croatia-Sesvete 0:6  
18 09.03.2007 17:30 Zaprešić Druga HNL NK Inter-Zaprešić – HNŠK Moslavina 3:1  
19 17.03.2007 15:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – HBDNK Mosor-Sveti Jure 0:2  
20 25.03.2007 16:00 Čakovec Druga HNL Archea – Čakovec – HNŠK Moslavina 1:3  
21 31.03.2007 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:2  
22 05.04.2007 16:00 Slavonski Brod Druga HNL Ž HNK Marsonia – HNŠK Moslavina 1:0  
23 10.04.2007 16:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Zadar 0:2  
24 15.04.2007 16:00 Koprivnica Druga HNL NK Tehnika Koprivnica – HNŠK Moslavina 1:1  
25 22.04.2007 16:30 Kostrena Druga HNL Pomorac – HNŠK Moslavina 3:3  
26 25.04.2007 16:30 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Solin 2:2  
27 28.04.2007 16:30 Bjelovar Druga HNL NK Bjelovar – HNŠK Moslavina 1:4  
28 06.05.2007 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Belišće 1:3  
29 13.05.2007 17:00 Zagreb Druga HNL Naftaš – Ivanić Grad – HNŠK Moslavina 2:2  
30 20.05.2007 17:00 Kutina Druga HNL HNŠK Moslavina – NK Imotski 5:1  

Tablica